S. Jordan
Team: Rider Broncs
Position: G
Season Averages — 2016-2017
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 33.0 | 16.5 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.5 | 11.5 | 12.8 | 52.2% | 27.3% | 65.2% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Rider Broncs | 5 | 31.6 | 9.4 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 8.6 | 9.4 | 32.6% | 31.2% | 60.9% | 44.2 | 38.4 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Rider Broncs | 2 | 31.5 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 14.5 | 57.9% | 75.0% | 71.4% | 67.9 | 65.8 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Rider Broncs | 4 | 34.2 | 13.2 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 5.2 | 8.8 | 10.5 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 68.8% | 63.0 | 45.7 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Rider Broncs | 4 | 33.0 | 16.5 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.5 | 11.5 | 12.8 | 52.2% | 27.3% | 65.2% | 58.8 | 55.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-02-17 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | L | 77-85 | 31 | 3-11 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | - |
| 2017-01-13 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 73-76 | 34 | 5-9 | 1-3 | 5-9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 13 | - |
| 2017-01-06 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | W | 73-62 | 34 | 6-12 | 1-3 | 4-7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 11 | - |
| 2016-12-16 | vs | Drexel Dragons | W | 90-82 | 33 | 10-14 | 1-4 | 5-5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 22 | - |