Ryan Daly
Team: Delaware Blue Hens
Position: G
Season Averages — 2016-2017
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 36.0 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 15.0 | 66.7% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Saint Joseph's Hawks | 3 | 34.7 | 14.0 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 15.0 | 45.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 87.6 | 45.0 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Saint Joseph's Hawks | 3 | 38.7 | 27.3 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 20.7 | 17.0 | 50.0% | 23.8% | 78.9% | 58.3 | 54.0 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Delaware Blue Hens | 3 | 36.7 | 17.3 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 8.7 | 15.0 | 42.3% | 33.3% | 73.3% | 79.8 | 48.1 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Delaware Blue Hens | 1 | 36.0 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 15.0 | 66.7% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 70.4 | 70.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-01-02 | vs | Charleston Cougars | L | 56-65 | 36 | 8-12 | 1-5 | 3-5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | - |