Patrick Tape
Team: Columbia Lions
Position: F
Season Averages — 2017-2018
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 17.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 40.0% | 0% | 0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | San Francisco Dons | 14 | 24.8 | 5.4 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 10.8 | 58.8% | 50.0% | 60.0% | 177.6 | 61.8 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Duke Blue Devils | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0 | 100.0 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Columbia Lions | 4 | 18.8 | 9.5 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 12.8 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 72.7% | 83.2 | 83.3 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Columbia Lions | 2 | 17.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0 | 40.0 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Columbia Lions | 4 | 11.8 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 56.3 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-01-12 | @ | Princeton Tigers | L | 56-72 | 19 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - |
| 2017-11-10 | @ | Villanova Wildcats | L | 60-75 | 16 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - |