A. Ii
Team: Temple
Position: G
Season Averages — 2017-2018
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 12.8 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Temple Owls | 3 | 30.7 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 7.0 | 47.4% | 46.7% | 100.0% | 67.9 | 65.8 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Temple Owls | 8 | 14.4 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 42.3% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 51.9 | 51.9 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Temple Owls | 5 | 12.8 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 77.5 | 33.3 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Temple Owls | 6 | 24.0 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 46.2% | 47.4% | 50.0% | 63.2 | 63.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-01 | vs | Wichita State Shocke | W | 81-79 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2018-01-24 | @ | Cincinnati Bearcats | L | 42-75 | 11 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | - |
| 2018-01-10 | @ | SMU Mustangs | W | 66-64 | 21 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | - |
| 2018-01-04 | vs | Cincinnati Bearcats | L | 53-55 | 14 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - |
| 2017-12-13 | vs | Villanova Wildcats | L | 67-87 | 15 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | - |