Rapolas Ivanauskas
Team: Northwestern
Position: F
Season Averages — 2017-2018
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | - | - |
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2017-2018.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2.37 | 3605 | 11 | 39 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2017-2018
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | UCF | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Georgia | 1 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | South Florida | 1 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Cincinnati | 3 | 22.0 | 6.3 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 8.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 194.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Lipscomb | 1 | 26.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Colgate | 6 | 27.0 | 13.3 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 13.8 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 25.0% | 105.9 | 55.6 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Lehigh | 1 | 30.0 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 53.3% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 58.1 | 56.7 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Army Black | 1 | 29.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | American University | 2 | 27.0 | 15.5 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 11.5 | 36.7% | 33.3% | 62.5% | 46.2 | 43.3 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Cincinnati | 1 | 34.0 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 58.8% | 20.0% | - | 61.8 | 61.8 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Binghamton | 1 | 33.0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Syracuse | 1 | 31.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 19.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | NJIT | 1 | 30.0 | 24.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 15.0 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 85.7% | 56.9 | 50.0 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Colgate | 35 | 30.2 | 15.9 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 51.7% | 50.0% | 69.6% | 281.5 | 56.7 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Northwestern | 3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-24 | vs | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 81-50 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2017-11-19 | vs | Texas Tech Red Raide | L | 49-85 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2017-11-18 | vs | La Salle Explorers | W | 82-74 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |