David Musial
Team: Drew
Season Averages โ 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 26.5 | 9.2 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 14.2 | 55.6% | 34.1% | 70.7% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD3 | Drew | 26 | 26.2 | 10.9 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 7.4 | 16.4 | 50.3% | 30.2% | 76.9% | 60.7 | 55.2 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | Drew | 27 | 21.7 | 6.5 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 11.6 | 47.9% | 37.0% | 67.2% | 59.7 | 56.2 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD3 | Drew | 26 | 26.5 | 9.2 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 14.2 | 55.6% | 34.1% | 70.7% | 64.0 | 60.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-22 | vs | Susquehanna | L | 66-68 | 20 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | vs | Susquehanna | W | 94-82 | 28 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | - |
| 2024-02-14 | @ | Elizabethtown | W | 80-74 | 22 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | @ | Catholic | W | 96-81 | 25 | 5-6 | 5-6 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 15 | - |
| 2024-02-07 | vs | Wilkes | L | 89-97 | 19 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 7-8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | vs | Juniata | L | 81-85 | 32 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | - |
| 2024-01-31 | @ | Moravian | W | 81-67 | 28 | 6-11 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 24 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | @ | Lycoming | W | 85-80 | 24 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | - |
| 2024-01-24 | vs | Scranton | W | 103-76 | 18 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | vs | Goucher | W | 102-96 | 37 | 5-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17 | - |
| 2024-01-17 | vs | Elizabethtown | L | 82-88 | 27 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | - |
| 2024-01-14 | @ | Susquehanna | L | 78-83 | 34 | 5-9 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | - |
| 2024-01-12 | @ | Juniata | W | 76-73 | 23 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | - |
| 2024-01-09 | @ | Wilkes | W | 78-75 | 29 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | vs | Catholic | L | 59-88 | 27 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | - |
| 2023-12-30 | vs | Lebanon Valley | W | 94-80 | 29 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 20 | - |
| 2023-12-16 | @ | York (NY) | W | 110-90 | 26 | 5-7 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | vs | Lycoming | W | 85-74 | 30 | 2-9 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | - |
| 2023-12-06 | @ | Scranton | W | 78-61 | 31 | 5-7 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 26 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | @ | Goucher | W | 90-82 | 31 | 4-5 | 1-1 | 2-6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 20 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | vs | Moravian | W | 82-78 | 33 | 6-11 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 23 | - |
| 2023-11-21 | vs | Hamilton | W | 77-65 | 33 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 4-6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18 | - |
| 2023-11-18 | vs | FDU-Florham | W | 90-65 | 27 | 4-7 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 29 | - |
| 2023-11-17 | vs | John Jay | W | 112-79 | 18 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | - |
| 2023-11-14 | vs | Centenary (NJ) | W | 100-74 | 20 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | - |
| 2023-11-08 | @ | Saint Elizabeth | W | 94-82 | 18 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 13 | - |