C. Iii
Team: Wagner Seahawks
Position: G
Season Averages — 2019-2020
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 30.5 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 34.8% | 28.6% | 92.3% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Wagner Seahawks | 2 | 30.5 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 34.8% | 28.6% | 92.3% | 55.7 | 43.5 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Massachusetts Minutemen | 3 | 27.3 | 14.7 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 11.0 | 9.7 | 51.5% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 64.1 | 63.6 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Fairfield Stags | 5 | 25.4 | 8.2 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 5.2 | 41.2% | 33.3% | 61.5% | 51.6 | 48.5 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Fairfield Stags | 7 | 26.7 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 9.6 | 8.7 | 43.3% | 38.2% | 78.6% | 56.0 | 53.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-20 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 81-77 | 33 | 6-14 | 3-6 | 10-10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 15 | - |
| 2019-11-05 | @ | Seton Hall Pirates | L | 71-105 | 28 | 2-9 | 1-8 | 2-3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -4 | - |