Mackenzie Wolf
Team: Green Bay
Position: F
Season Averages — 2016-2017
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 21 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 51.3% | - | 72.7% |
Model Outputs — 2016-2017
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW for 2016-2017.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 21 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Green Bay | 22 | 17.6 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 49.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 54.3 | 49.3 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAW | Green Bay | 29 | 13.2 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 55.3% | - | 61.4% | 57.4 | 55.3 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAW | Green Bay | 29 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 54.5% | - | 52.0% | 55.6 | 54.5 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAW | Green Bay | 21 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 51.3% | - | 72.7% | 54.7 | 51.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 21 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-02-26 | @ | Northern Kentucky No | W | 74-37 | 10 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2017-02-20 | vs | UIC Flames | W | 65-31 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2017-02-17 | @ | Milwaukee Panthers | L | 60-72 | 15 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | - |
| 2017-02-11 | vs | Youngstown State Pen | W | 75-41 | 11 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | - |
| 2017-02-09 | vs | Cleveland State Viki | W | 79-60 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2017-02-04 | @ | Detroit Mercy Titans | L | 72-76 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2017-02-02 | @ | Oakland Golden Grizz | L | 71-74 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | - |
| 2017-01-28 | @ | Cleveland State Viki | W | 65-51 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2017-01-26 | @ | Youngstown State Pen | W | 84-51 | 15 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 | - |
| 2017-01-21 | vs | Milwaukee Panthers | W | 89-47 | 21 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8.0 | - |
| 2017-01-13 | vs | Oakland Golden Grizz | W | 89-47 | 10 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.0 | - |
| 2017-01-11 | vs | Detroit Mercy Titans | W | 60-55 | 11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | - |
| 2016-12-31 | vs | Wright State Raiders | W | 62-41 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2016-12-29 | vs | Northern Kentucky No | W | 70-39 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.0 | - |
| 2016-12-20 | vs | Butler Bulldogs | W | 61-34 | 10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | - |
| 2016-12-09 | @ | South Dakota State J | W | 67-43 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2016-12-06 | @ | Marquette Golden Eag | W | 78-63 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2016-12-03 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | W | 71-48 | 12 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.0 | - |
| 2016-11-30 | @ | Bradley Braves | W | 68-43 | 5 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | - |
| 2016-11-13 | vs | Little Rock Trojans | W | 57-31 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | - |
| 2016-11-11 | vs | Elon Phoenix | W | 71-56 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |