Erin Storck
Team: Sacred Heart
Position: G
Season Averages — 2015-2016
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 postseason, 4 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 13.8 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 42.1% | 12.5% | 75.0% |
Plus/minus sample — 2015-2016: 27 games, 442.7 minutes, 1472.2 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Model outputs use a separate game sample from the counting statistics. Model output season: 2015-2016. Plus/minus scope: 27 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2.98 | 3624 | 442 | 1472 | -9 | -0.3 | -0.8 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus. Current fits use points per 40 minutes above average; historical artifact units are unverified.
Model Outputs — 2015-2016
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -2.98 (#3624) | SE 2.54 | Poss 1472 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -2.98 (#3624) | Off -1.87 | Def -1.11 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | -0.61 (#2047) | PM/G -0.3 | PM/40 -0.8 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 postseason, 4 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | NCAAW | Sacred Heart | 31 | 33.6 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 10.4 | 7.0 | 35.1% | 29.4% | 70.7% | 45.7 | 41.3 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAW | Sacred Heart | 26 | 35.1 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 5.3 | 37.8% | 35.3% | 63.6% | 46.5 | 44.8 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAW | Sacred Heart | 29 | 28.5 | 6.1 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 4.5 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 50.0% | 46.6 | 45.2 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAW | Sacred Heart | 5 | 13.8 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 42.1% | 12.5% | 75.0% | 48.2 | 44.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 postseason, 4 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-03-17 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | L | 59-95 | 27 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | - |
| 2016-03-13 | vs | Robert Morris Coloni | L | 51-56 | 10 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.0 | - |
| 2016-03-09 | vs | Saint Francis Red Wo | W | 92-71 | 9 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.0 | - |
| 2016-03-06 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 66-47 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | - |
| 2015-12-20 | @ | Penn State Lady Lion | L | 46-83 | 22 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4.0 | - |