Isaiah Blackmon
Team: St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
Position: G
Season Averages — 2019-2020
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 34.5 | 15.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 9.1% | 75.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Saint Francis Red Flash | 2 | 34.5 | 15.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 9.1% | 75.0% | 43.6 | 39.1 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | St. Francis (PA) Red Flash | 5 | 26.2 | 10.6 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 9.2 | 4.8 | 23.9% | 32.0% | 50.0% | 55.5 | 32.6 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Saint Francis Red Flash | 1 | 28.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 39.2 | 35.7 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Saint Francis Red Flash | 3 | 25.3 | 12.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 8.3 | 40.0% | 36.4% | 64.3% | 51.2 | 46.7 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | St. Francis (PA) Red Flash | 2 | 16.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | -0.5 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 41.7 | 41.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG