Kyle Clarke
Team: Kennesaw State
Position: G
Season Averages — 2017-2018
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.0% | 0% | 83.3% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Kennesaw State Owls | 3 | 20.3 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 59.5 | 35.7 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Kennesaw State Owls | 2 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 68.7 | 0.0 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Kennesaw State Owls | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 56.3 | 50.0 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Kennesaw State Owls | 2 | 25.5 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 5.5 | -2.0 | 27.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 36.7 | 27.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-13 | @ | Texas Tech Red Raide | L | 53-82 | 14 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | - |
| 2017-11-22 | @ | Florida State Semino | L | 79-98 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1 | - |