Nico Clareth
Team: Siena
Position: G
Season Averages — 2017-2018
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15.0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 38.5% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Siena Saints | 1 | 15.0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 38.5% | 42.9% | 100.0% | 55.9 | 50.0 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Siena Saints | 3 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 32.4% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 41.9 | 41.2 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Siena Saints | 5 | 27.8 | 14.8 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 9.2 | 11.4 | 45.7% | 29.4% | 81.2% | 69.8 | 51.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-11 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | L | 57-81 | 15 | 5-13 | 3-7 | 3-3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9 | - |