🐻⬇️🏀

D. Rawls

D. Rawls

Team: Siena Saints
Position: G

Season Averages — 2017-2018

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 37.0 3.5 3.0 1.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 5.5 2.5 9.1% 33.3% 66.7%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2017-2018 NCAAW Siena Saints 2 37.0 3.5 3.0 1.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 5.5 2.5 9.1% 33.3% 66.7% 25.7 13.6
2016-2017 NCAAW Siena Saints 1 28.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 6.0 -3.0 33.3% 50.0% 0.0% 36.3 41.7
2015-2016 NCAAW Siena Saints 1 31.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 50.0% - 50.0% 51.2 50.0

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2018-03-04 @ Marist Red Foxes L 51-67 38 0-2 0-1 3-4 3 1 3 0 2 3 6.0 -
2018-03-03 vs Niagara Purple Eagle W 71-60 36 1-9 1-2 1-2 3 2 1 0 2 4 -1.0 -