M. Prochet
Team: Niagara Purple
Position: F
Season Averages — 2015-2016
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 26.5 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 36.0% | 28.6% | 42.9% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Niagara Purple | 3 | 30.0 | 13.3 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 12.3 | 33.3% | 12.5% | 75.0% | 77.6 | 35.4 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Niagara Purple | 3 | 32.3 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 11.7 | 15.7 | 34.3% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 45.4 | 42.9 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Niagara Purple | 3 | 31.3 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 40.7% | 36.4% | 100.0% | 52.2 | 48.1 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Niagara Purple | 4 | 26.5 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 36.0% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 41.0 | 40.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-02-05 | vs | Rider Broncs | L | 60-66 | 24 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.0 | - |
| 2016-01-22 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | L | 61-70 | 36 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.0 | - |
| 2016-01-15 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 68-73 | 25 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2015-11-15 | @ | Saint Joseph's Hawks | L | 62-73 | 21 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7.0 | - |