Christian Dufort
Team: Union (NY)
Season Averages โ 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18.8 | 9.0 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 10.6 | 45.3% | 36.6% | 84.3% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD3 | Union (NY) | 25 | 30.9 | 10.8 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 8.6 | 10.6 | 47.2% | 38.7% | 81.8% | 59.1 | 56.8 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | Union (NY) | 25 | 30.6 | 10.6 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 9.1 | 43.1% | 35.6% | 75.9% | 55.5 | 53.8 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD3 | Union (NY) | 25 | 18.8 | 9.0 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 10.6 | 45.3% | 36.6% | 84.3% | 62.2 | 55.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-20 | @ | RIT | L | 71-74 | 24 | 3-7 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | @ | Hobart | L | 61-75 | 22 | 6-11 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16 | - |
| 2024-02-16 | @ | RIT | W | 83-76 | 25 | 5-11 | 1-5 | 6-6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 16 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | vs | St. Lawrence | W | 67-65 | 23 | 5-8 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 20 | - |
| 2024-02-09 | vs | Clarkson | W | 83-75 | 26 | 8-11 | 6-7 | 5-5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 27 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | @ | Vassar | L | 72-76 | 18 | 2-7 | 2-6 | 4-4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | - |
| 2024-02-02 | @ | Rensselaer | L | 52-66 | 18 | 2-7 | 0-5 | 1-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | vs | Ithaca | W | 87-81 | 15 | 4-8 | 3-4 | 4-4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | - |
| 2024-01-26 | vs | Skidmore | W | 93-63 | 18 | 6-9 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | - |
| 2024-01-23 | vs | Rensselaer | W | 91-86 | 19 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | - |
| 2024-01-19 | vs | Vassar | W | 86-76 | 21 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | @ | Clarkson | L | 77-81 | 12 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | - |
| 2024-01-12 | @ | St. Lawrence | L | 45-66 | 13 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | - |
| 2024-01-09 | vs | Bard | W | 78-69 | 9 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | @ | Skidmore | W | 63-58 | 24 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18 | - |
| 2024-01-05 | @ | Ithaca | L | 80-86 | 16 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | - |
| 2023-12-14 | vs | Farmingdale St. | L | 65-81 | 27 | 5-10 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | - |
| 2023-12-06 | @ | Bard | L | 61-65 | 14 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | vs | RIT | L | 61-73 | 17 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | - |
| 2023-12-01 | vs | Hobart | L | 66-81 | 19 | 3-7 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 | - |
| 2023-11-26 | vs | SUNY Maritime | W | 76-69 | 11 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023-11-25 | vs | Elms | W | 92-81 | 21 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 6-7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13 | - |
| 2023-11-14 | @ | SUNY Cobleskill | W | 93-85 | 22 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | - |
| 2023-11-11 | @ | Sarah Lawrence | W | 78-45 | 17 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | - |
| 2023-11-08 | vs | UMSV | W | 76-71 | 18 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | - |