Raschard Boatner
Team: Grambling
Position: G
Season Averages — 2011-2012
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 31.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0% | 0% | 0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2012 | NCAAM | Grambling Tigers | 3 | 31.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | NCAAM | Grambling Tigers | 11 | 10.2 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 41.7% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 133.3 | 54.2 |
| 2007-2008 | NCAAM | UL Monroe Warhawks | 20 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 39.1% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 49.3 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-16 | @ | Utah Valley Wolverin | L | 34-64 | 18 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2011-11-14 | @ | Ole Miss Rebels | L | 39-69 | 35 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | - |
| 2011-11-12 | @ | Houston Cougars | L | 42-88 | 40 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 17 | - |