S. Pate
Team: Johnson & Wales (CO)
Position: F
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 25.5 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 85.7% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-2008 | NCAAM | Johnson & Wales (CO) Wildcats | 2 | 25.5 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 85.7% | 65.8 | 61.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-01-26 | @ | Utah Valley Wolverin | L | 58-81 | 31 | 5-13 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | - |
| 2007-11-27 | @ | Northern Colorado Be | L | 51-62 | 20 | 6-9 | 3-5 | 2-3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 10 | - |