Rahmon Fletcher
Team: Green Bay
Position: G
Career Averages
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 postseason, 108 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | 28.2 | 12.7 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 10.1 | 7.4 | 47.2% | 37.8% | 74.4% |
Plus/minus sample — 2010-2011: 26 games, 695.4 minutes, 2330.0 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Model outputs use a separate game sample from the counting statistics. Model output season: 2010-2011. Plus/minus scope: 26 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -0.69 | 2021 | 695 | 2329 | -66 | -2.5 | -3.8 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus. Current fits use points per 40 minutes above average; historical artifact units are unverified.
Model Outputs — 2010-2011
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -0.69 (#2021) | SE 2.62 | Poss 2330 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -0.69 (#2021) | Off -0.02 | Def -0.67 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | -2.83 (#3450) | PM/G -2.5 | PM/40 -3.8 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 postseason, 108 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | NCAAM | Green Bay | 16 | 32.2 | 15.6 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 12.2 | 9.2 | 45.4% | 40.0% | 66.7% | 55.5 | 52.6 |
| 2009-2010 | NCAAM | Green Bay | 32 | 30.2 | 15.8 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 12.8 | 6.3 | 45.0% | 35.3% | 76.1% | 54.7 | 50.9 |
| 2008-2009 | NCAAM | Green Bay | 33 | 27.8 | 10.8 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 8.1 | 9.0 | 49.2% | 34.7% | 78.2% | 58.3 | 53.9 |
| 2007-2008 | NCAAM | Green Bay | 30 | 24.5 | 10.1 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 5.7 | 50.2% | 46.0% | 73.8% | 56.9 | 54.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log — 2010-2011
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 postseason, 108 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
The latest season's 16 of 111 career games; each season's games are under its link above.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-03-01 | @ | Wright State Raiders | L | 50-60 | 25 | 1-7 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2011-02-26 | @ | Cleveland State Viki | L | 57-64 | 37 | 4-10 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2.0 | - |
| 2011-02-24 | @ | Youngstown State Pen | W | 71-60 | 27 | 6-11 | 2-4 | 4-7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 12.0 | - |
| 2011-02-21 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 81-80 | 38 | 6-13 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11.0 | - |
| 2011-02-19 | @ | Southern Illinois Sa | L | 60-61 | 33 | 10-18 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 10.0 | - |
| 2011-02-15 | vs | Butler Bulldogs | L | 62-64 | 35 | 6-15 | 3-8 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5.0 | - |
| 2011-02-12 | @ | Loyola Chicago Rambl | L | 62-79 | 31 | 4-10 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4.0 | - |
| 2011-02-05 | @ | Milwaukee Panthers | L | 75-88 | 32 | 4-10 | 2-3 | 6-8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 17.0 | - |
| 2011-01-30 | vs | Detroit Mercy Titans | W | 85-74 | 33 | 8-13 | 3-4 | 5-7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 16.0 | - |
| 2011-01-28 | vs | Wright State Raiders | L | 61-63 | 35 | 3-8 | 1-4 | 5-8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 12.0 | - |
| 2011-01-23 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 63-61 | 36 | 4-13 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1.0 | - |
| 2011-01-21 | @ | Butler Bulldogs | L | 75-81 | 33 | 7-15 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 11.0 | - |
| 2011-01-15 | vs | UIC Flames | W | 74-50 | 24 | 7-12 | 3-6 | 3-5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 9.0 | - |
| 2011-01-13 | vs | Loyola Chicago Rambl | W | 71-68 | 36 | 7-17 | 4-7 | 3-5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12.0 | - |
| 2010-11-20 | @ | San Diego State Azte | L | 70-79 | 36 | 6-15 | 1-4 | 5-6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 10.0 | - |
| 2010-11-13 | vs | Minnesota Duluth Bul | W | 75-36 | 24 | 6-9 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 14.0 | - |