Terrell Pitts
Team: East Stroudsburg
Season Averages โ 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 8.1 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 54.5% | 28.6% | 50.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD2 | East Stroudsburg | 29 | 16.4 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 44.9% | 28.2% | 82.6% | 53.1 | 49.6 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD2 | East Stroudsburg | 27 | 13.3 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 42.2% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 50.1 | 48.2 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD2 | East Stroudsburg | 7 | 8.1 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 54.5% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 58.9 | 59.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-01-13 | @ | West Chester | W | 94-79 | 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2024-01-10 | vs | Goldey-Beacom | W | 120-92 | 16 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | @ | Shepherd | W | 66-47 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2024-01-03 | @ | Edinboro | W | 93-84 | 7 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | - |
| 2023-12-19 | @ | Pitt.-Johnstown | W | 108-59 | 7 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | - |
| 2023-12-10 | vs | Holy Family | W | 113-93 | 15 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | vs | Gannon | L | 96-110 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - |