Jemez Herd
Team: Livingstone
Season Averages โ 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9.7 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 56.9% | 0.0% | 62.9% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD2 | Livingstone | 23 | 12.9 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 3.5 | 51.7% | - | 57.6% | 53.6 | 51.7 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD2 | Livingstone | 13 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 40.0% | - | 60.0% | 45.9 | 40.0 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD2 | Livingstone | 25 | 9.7 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 56.9% | 0.0% | 62.9% | 59.5 | 56.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-24 | vs | Winston-Salem | L | 57-77 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2024-02-21 | @ | Johnson C. Smith | L | 88-93 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | @ | Fayetteville St. | L | 50-75 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2024-02-14 | vs | Saint Augustine's | W | 76-64 | 10 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | vs | Shaw | W | 88-81 | 11 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | - |
| 2024-02-07 | vs | Claflin | L | 72-74 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | @ | Winston-Salem | W | 61-60 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-01-31 | @ | Saint Augustine's | L | 71-80 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | @ | Shaw | L | 63-70 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | - |
| 2024-01-17 | @ | Claflin | L | 78-90 | 16 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - |
| 2024-01-15 | @ | Lane | W | 69-63 | 17 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | - |
| 2024-01-11 | vs | Virginia St. | L | 54-66 | 15 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | vs | Elizabeth City St. | W | 72-67 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-01-02 | vs | Converse | W | 71-65 | 14 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | - |
| 2023-12-18 | @ | Lincoln (PA) | L | 68-79 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023-12-16 | @ | Bowie St. | W | 71-67 | 10 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | - |
| 2023-12-14 | @ | Virginia Union | W | 83-81 | 10 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | @ | Bluefield St. | L | 93-96 | 13 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | vs | Carolina Christian | W | 125-63 | 16 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 13 | - |
| 2023-11-25 | vs | Virginia-Lynchburg | W | 125-65 | 12 | 6-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | - |
| 2023-11-24 | vs | Coker | L | 96-101 | 19 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | - |
| 2023-11-18 | vs | Morehouse | L | 53-69 | 15 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | - |
| 2023-11-17 | @ | LeMoyne-Owen | L | 67-79 | 10 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | - |
| 2023-11-12 | vs | Mansfield | L | 56-60 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2023-11-11 | @ | Millersville | L | 73-86 | 10 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - |