Jarell Keel
Team: Neumann Knights
Season Averages โ 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15.0 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 43.7% | - | 71.8% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD3 | Neumann Knights | 5 | 23.9 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 57.1% | - | 100.0% | 66.1 | 57.1 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | Neumann Knights | 25 | 15.0 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 43.7% | - | 71.8% | 51.0 | 43.7 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD3 | Neumann Knights | 23 | 27.8 | 7.8 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 12.9 | 47.7% | 0.0% | 71.6% | 54.4 | 47.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-07 | @ | Trinity (CT) | L | 60-76 | 22 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | - |
| 2025-03-01 | vs | Marymount (VA) | W | 83-77 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | - |
| 2025-02-26 | vs | Marywood | W | 89-69 | 12 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | - |
| 2025-02-18 | vs | Marymount (VA) | W | 91-84 | 23 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | vs | Pratt | W | 92-59 | 12 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | - |
| 2025-02-12 | @ | Centenary (NJ) | L | 82-86 | 15 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | - |
| 2025-02-05 | vs | Immaculata | W | 65-55 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | @ | Marywood | W | 92-81 | 14 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | vs | Gwynedd Mercy | W | 85-69 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2025-01-22 | @ | Marymount (VA) | L | 62-72 | 10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Pratt | W | 86-74 | 8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - |
| 2025-01-15 | vs | Centenary (NJ) | W | 85-57 | 13 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | - |
| 2025-01-08 | @ | Immaculata | W | 79-70 | 27 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | vs | Marywood | W | 77-76 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-12-30 | vs | Lebanon Valley | W | 78-73 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | @ | Haverford | W | 85-79 | 18 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | - |
| 2024-12-05 | vs | Franklin & Marshall | L | 68-84 | 9 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-12-03 | vs | Eastern | W | 83-69 | 12 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | - |
| 2024-11-30 | vs | Penn St.-Lehigh Val. | W | 76-52 | 18 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - |
| 2024-11-26 | vs | Berkeley (NY) | W | 97-85 | 14 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | - |
| 2024-11-23 | vs | Manhattanville | L | 71-72 | 8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2024-11-20 | vs | Widener | L | 73-87 | 26 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | - |
| 2024-11-19 | @ | Valley Forge | W | 84-70 | 32 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 | - |
| 2024-11-12 | @ | Goucher | W | 66-63 | 21 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | - |
| 2024-11-08 | @ | Penn St.-Abington | W | 88-74 | 29 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | - |