J. Santel
Team: Cincinnati Christian
Position: G
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 29.5 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 11.5 | -0.5 | 30.4% | 27.3% | 50.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-2009 | NCAAM | Cincinnati Christian Eagles | 2 | 29.5 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 11.5 | -0.5 | 30.4% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 39.0 | 37.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-12-28 | @ | Liberty Flames | L | 55-86 | 34 | 6-18 | 2-8 | 1-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | - |
| 2008-11-22 | @ | The Citadel Bulldogs | L | 55-78 | 25 | 1-5 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | - |