Severin Hilt
Team: Concordia Wisconsin
Season Averages — 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 20.4 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 39.4% | 37.9% | 77.8% |
Model Outputs — 2024-2025
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 for 2024-2025.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD3 | Concordia Wisconsin | 25 | 22.8 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 5.7 | 4.7 | 42.7% | 38.5% | 86.4% | 58.3 | 55.6 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | Concordia Wisconsin | 22 | 20.4 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 39.4% | 37.9% | 77.8% | 55.2 | 54.2 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-28 | @ | Wis. Lutheran | L | 65-86 | 25 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -1 | - |
| 2025-02-26 | vs | Concordia Chicago | W | 82-68 | 21 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | - |
| 2025-02-22 | @ | Benedictine (IL) | W | 97-71 | 21 | 4-10 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | - |
| 2025-02-19 | @ | Wis. Lutheran | L | 59-90 | 24 | 4-8 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | vs | Aurora | L | 66-67 | 16 | 1-6 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | vs | Rockford | W | 103-87 | 15 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | - |
| 2025-02-05 | vs | Lakeland | W | 100-90 | 18 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 3-3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2 | - |
| 2025-01-29 | @ | Illinois Tech | W | 79-60 | 18 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | vs | Concordia Chicago | W | 69-65 | 23 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - |
| 2025-01-24 | @ | Concordia (MI) | L | 73-74 | 28 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | - |
| 2025-01-22 | vs | MSOE | W | 85-75 | 25 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Dominican (IL) | L | 72-90 | 23 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | - |
| 2025-01-15 | vs | St. Norbert | W | 75-72 | 25 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | - |
| 2025-01-11 | vs | Benedictine (IL) | W | 72-65 | 22 | 2-8 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1 | - |
| 2025-01-08 | @ | Marian (WI) | W | 75-65 | 32 | 4-8 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | @ | MSOE | L | 74-79 | 22 | 4-5 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | - |
| 2024-12-31 | vs | Concordia Chicago | W | 114-95 | 22 | 5-11 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | vs | Lasell | W | 81-61 | 17 | 4-5 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | - |
| 2024-12-19 | @ | UMSV | W | 84-64 | 15 | 3-8 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | @ | Edgewood | W | 78-66 | 20 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | @ | Rockford | L | 84-86 | 14 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | - |
| 2024-12-04 | @ | Aurora | L | 68-75 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | - |