Nemanja Milosevic
Team: NJIT
Position: C
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for N. Milosevic. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-2016 | EUROCUP | Enel Basket Brindisi | EuroCup | 10 | 18.8 | 7.1 | 4.8 | 1.1 |
| 2011-2012 | EUROCUP | Kk Buducnost | EuroCup | 1 | - | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2010-2011 | EUROCUP | Kk Buducnost | EuroCup | 2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2009-2010 | NCAAM | Western Kentucky | ESPN | 27 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2006-2007 | NCAAM | NJIT | ESPN | 7 | 24.7 | 8.4 | 8.0 | 1.0 |
Season Averages — 2006-2007
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 24.7 | 8.4 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 9.3 | 46.0% | 0.0% | 76.5% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-2010 | NCAAM | Western Kentucky | 27 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 48.1% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 48.4 | 48.1 |
| 2006-2007 | NCAAM | NJIT | 7 | 24.7 | 8.4 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 9.3 | 46.0% | 0.0% | 76.5% | 51.3 | 46.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-03-03 | @ | South Dakota State J | L | 61-71 | 37 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11.0 | - |
| 2007-03-01 | @ | North Dakota State B | L | 52-104 | 26 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16.0 | - |
| 2007-02-26 | vs | UT Rio Grande Valley | L | 58-70 | 15 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4.0 | - |
| 2007-02-24 | vs | Utah Valley Wolverin | L | 47-77 | 21 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.0 | - |
| 2007-02-19 | @ | Longwood Lancers | W | 78-74 | 34 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 23.0 | - |
| 2007-02-17 | vs | Purdue Fort Wayne Ma | L | 47-52 | 21 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14.0 | - |
| 2007-02-10 | vs | North Dakota State B | L | 57-80 | 19 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | - |