J. Mack
Team: Coastal Carolina
Position: G
Season Averages — 2006-2007
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 30.2 | 15.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 12.7 | 7.5 | 38.2% | 37.3% | 81.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-2010 | NCAAM | Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils | 17 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 39.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 50.1 | 48.8 |
| 2007-2008 | NCAAM | Coastal Carolina Chanticleers | 6 | 13.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 19.0% | 16.7% | 80.0% | 30.2 | 23.8 |
| 2006-2007 | NCAAM | Coastal Carolina Chanticleers | 6 | 30.2 | 15.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 12.7 | 7.5 | 38.2% | 37.3% | 81.0% | 55.1 | 50.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-02-27 | vs | UNC Asheville Bulldo | L | 64-77 | 28 | 3-13 | 3-9 | 4-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | - |
| 2007-02-24 | vs | Winthrop Eagles | L | 69-83 | 31 | 5-14 | 3-8 | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | - |
| 2007-02-22 | vs | UNC Asheville Bulldo | L | 77-82 | 31 | 5-11 | 2-7 | 4-5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | - |
| 2007-02-17 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 83-66 | 31 | 6-14 | 4-11 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | - |
| 2007-02-12 | @ | Liberty Flames | W | 77-76 | 27 | 5-12 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | - |
| 2007-02-10 | @ | High Point Panthers | L | 63-71 | 33 | 5-12 | 4-8 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 6 | - |