Kevin Le
Team: Bard
Season Averages โ 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 41.5% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD3 | Bard | 22 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 41.5% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 44.9 | 43.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-20 | @ | Rensselaer | L | 50-67 | 11 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | @ | RIT | L | 78-91 | 14 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | - |
| 2024-02-16 | @ | Ithaca | W | 102-97 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | vs | Hobart | W | 76-59 | 9 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - |
| 2024-02-09 | vs | Rensselaer | L | 51-72 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | @ | Skidmore | W | 75-61 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-02-02 | @ | Vassar | L | 67-80 | 8 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | @ | Clarkson | W | 89-65 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | vs | Vassar | W | 81-71 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - |
| 2024-01-19 | vs | Skidmore | W | 69-50 | 4 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | @ | Rensselaer | L | 45-47 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2024-01-12 | @ | Hobart | L | 65-66 | 12 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | - |
| 2024-01-09 | @ | Union (NY) | L | 69-78 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | vs | St. Lawrence | L | 45-69 | 14 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -1 | - |
| 2023-12-12 | @ | Old Westbury | W | 72-44 | 10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | vs | Russell Sage | W | 69-49 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2023-12-06 | vs | Union (NY) | W | 65-61 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | vs | Ithaca | W | 78-76 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023-12-01 | vs | RIT | W | 64-62 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023-11-18 | @ | SUNY New Paltz | W | 66-64 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | - |
| 2023-11-17 | @ | Mt. St. Mary (NY) | W | 75-63 | 8 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - |
| 2023-11-12 | @ | Columbia | L | 36-86 | 19 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - |