Ruben Guillandeaux
Team: La Salle
Position: G
Season Averages — 2009-2010
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 28.0 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 7.8 | 5.2 | 41.9% | 61.5% | 57.1% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | NCAAM | La Salle Explorers | 18 | 30.8 | 14.1 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 12.9 | 46.5% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 140.5 | 57.0 |
| 2009-2010 | NCAAM | La Salle Explorers | 4 | 28.0 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 7.8 | 5.2 | 41.9% | 61.5% | 57.1% | 55.8 | 54.8 |
| 2008-2009 | NCAAM | La Salle Explorers | 31 | 28.2 | 10.1 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 9.2 | 5.8 | 36.8% | 34.9% | 76.6% | 49.1 | 44.6 |
| 2007-2008 | NCAAM | La Salle Explorers | 24 | 19.2 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 4.4 | 45.3% | 39.4% | 69.4% | 56.5 | 54.1 |
| 2006-2007 | NCAAM | La Salle Explorers | 6 | 27.8 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 6.5 | 47.1% | 36.0% | 100.0% | 59.6 | 55.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-22 | vs | Tulane Green Wave | W | 61-59 | 30 | 4-9 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | - |
| 2009-11-20 | @ | Davidson Wildcats | W | 84-70 | 27 | 4-10 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | - |
| 2009-11-19 | @ | South Carolina Gamec | L | 68-78 | 29 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | - |
| 2009-11-14 | vs | Hampton Pirates | W | 83-80 | 26 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 4-6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | - |