Mike Robbins
Team: Temple
Position: G
Season Averages — 2016-2017
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 40.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Temple Owls | 5 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 40.0% | 64.5 | 75.0 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Temple Owls | 3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Temple Owls | 2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-09 | vs | East Carolina Pirate | L | 69-80 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2017-02-09 | vs | SMU Mustangs | L | 50-66 | 14 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | - |
| 2016-12-28 | vs | Cincinnati Bearcats | L | 50-56 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2016-12-13 | @ | Villanova Wildcats | L | 57-78 | 11 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | - |
| 2016-11-24 | @ | Florida State Semino | W | 89-86 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |