Mike Marable
Team: Gwynedd Mercy
Season Averages — 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18.7 | 7.4 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 9.1 | 55.8% | 0.0% | 63.5% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | Gwynedd Mercy | 25 | 24.7 | 10.5 | 6.2 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 8.1 | 13.3 | 49.0% | 20.8% | 76.1% | 56.2 | 51.5 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD3 | Gwynedd Mercy | 28 | 18.7 | 7.4 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 9.1 | 55.8% | 0.0% | 63.5% | 57.9 | 55.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-24 | @ | Marymount (VA) | L | 72-83 | 15 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | - |
| 2024-02-21 | vs | Marywood | W | 86-76 | 33 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 18 | - |
| 2024-02-14 | @ | Marywood | W | 91-74 | 28 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | vs | Marymount (VA) | L | 59-74 | 23 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | - |
| 2024-02-07 | @ | Immaculata | W | 90-64 | 26 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 21 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | vs | Cabrini | W | 75-64 | 25 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17 | - |
| 2024-01-31 | @ | Centenary (NJ) | W | 92-65 | 27 | 7-12 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 19 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | @ | Neumann | W | 87-79 | 29 | 6-15 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | - |
| 2024-01-24 | vs | Marywood | W | 99-77 | 29 | 9-10 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 23 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | vs | Immaculata | W | 74-58 | 24 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | - |
| 2024-01-17 | @ | Marymount (VA) | L | 77-81 | 24 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | - |
| 2024-01-10 | vs | Centenary (NJ) | W | 97-80 | 20 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | @ | Cabrini | W | 96-75 | 30 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 17 | - |
| 2024-01-03 | vs | Neumann | L | 78-80 | 8 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - |
| 2023-12-29 | @ | Rosemont | W | 83-60 | 12 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | - |
| 2023-12-22 | @ | Wagner | L | 49-98 | 17 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | - |
| 2023-12-21 | @ | Penn St.-Brandywine | W | 94-62 | 14 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | - |
| 2023-12-19 | vs | Saint Elizabeth | W | 73-69 | 11 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2023-12-16 | @ | Lebanon Valley | L | 58-73 | 7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 2023-12-11 | @ | Cairn | W | 91-82 | 10 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | vs | Alvernia | L | 87-100 | 11 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | - |
| 2023-12-06 | @ | Juniata | L | 80-85 | 11 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | - |
| 2023-12-05 | @ | Delaware St. | L | 58-105 | 15 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | vs | Salisbury | W | 72-57 | 8 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | - |
| 2023-11-21 | vs | Delaware Valley | L | 68-76 | 11 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | - |
| 2023-11-15 | @ | Arcadia | L | 74-80 | 20 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | - |
| 2023-11-10 | vs | Mount Union | L | 82-89 | 13 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2023-11-08 | vs | Penn St.-Abington | W | 82-63 | 22 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20 | - |