D. Lawrence
Team: IU Indianapolis Jaguars
Position: G
Season Averages — 2016-2017
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 35.0 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 1.0 | 28.0% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | NCAAW | IU Indianapolis Jaguars | 3 | 30.7 | 14.3 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 6.3 | 48.5% | 46.2% | 55.6% | 58.2 | 57.6 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAW | IU Indianapolis Jaguars | 2 | 35.0 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 1.0 | 28.0% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 33.8 | 28.0 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAW | IU Indianapolis Jaguars | 1 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 38.9 | 38.9 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAW | IU Indianapolis Jaguars | 2 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | -4.5 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5 | 12.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-07 | @ | Western Illinois Lea | L | 69-77 | 27 | 3-10 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4 | - |
| 2017-03-06 | vs | South Dakota State J | W | 65-61 | 43 | 4-15 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | -2 | - |