K. Quandt
Team: Boston College Eagles
Position: C
Season Averages — 2017-2018
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 11.4 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 62.5% | 0% | 50.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | NCAAW | Boston College Eagles | 5 | 11.4 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 61.5 | 62.5 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAW | Boston College Eagles | 7 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 80.0 | 80.0 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAW | Boston College Eagles | 9 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 43.3% | 0.0% | 64.7% | 49.4 | 43.3 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAW | Boston College Eagles | 10 | 17.8 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 51.2% | 0.0% | 60.9% | 54.8 | 51.2 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-28 | @ | North Carolina Tar H | L | 64-69 | 7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2018-02-22 | @ | Florida State Semino | L | 39-67 | 11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2018-02-18 | vs | Notre Dame Fighting | L | 55-89 | 22 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | - |
| 2018-02-15 | vs | Louisville Cardinals | L | 52-87 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2018-01-25 | @ | Duke Blue Devils | L | 50-75 | 9 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | - |