J. Stove
Team: Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns
Position: G
Season Averages — 2014-2015
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 25.7 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 9.3 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns | 2 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns | 4 | 33.5 | 8.2 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 35.7% | 25.0% | 84.6% | 48.9 | 39.3 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns | 4 | 27.2 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 37.0% | 44.4% | 75.0% | 49.1 | 44.4 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns | 3 | 25.7 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 9.3 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 129.0 | 71.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-03-17 | @ | Incarnate Word Cardi | W | 83-68 | 25 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | - |
| 2015-03-14 | @ | Georgia State Panthe | L | 79-83 | 31 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | - |
| 2015-03-13 | vs | Texas State Bobcats | W | 53-43 | 21 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 6-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | - |