🐻⬇️🏀

Gabe Vincent

Gabe Vincent

Team: UC Santa Barbara

NCAAM NBA

Career Stats Across Linked Profiles

Season observations across linked profiles for G. Vincent. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.

ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.

Season League Team Source GP MIN PTS REB AST
2025-2026 NBA Los Angeles Lakers NBA Stats - - - - -
2025-2026 NBA Atlanta Hawks NBA Stats 24 13.3 3.9 1.1 1.6
2024-2025 NBA Los Angeles Lakers NBA Stats - - - - -
2023-2024 NBA Los Angeles Lakers NBA Stats - - - - -
2022-2023 NBA Miami Heat NBA Stats - - - - -
2021-2022 NBA Miami Heat NBA Stats - - - - -
2020-2021 NBA Miami Heat NBA Stats - - - - -
2019-2020 NBA Miami Heat NBA Stats - - - - -
2019-2020 GLEAGUE Stockton Kings NBA Stats 20 31.8 23.4 3.8 2.5
2019-2020 GLEAGUE Sioux Falls Skyforce NBA Stats - - - - -
2018-2019 GLEAGUE Stockton Kings NBA Stats 24 18.6 8.8 2.3 2.6
2017-2018 NCAAM UC Santa Barbara ESPN 2 26.5 11.5 3.0 0.5
2016-2017 NCAAM UC Santa Barbara ESPN 3 36.3 10.7 5.7 1.7
2015-2016 NCAAM UC Santa Barbara ESPN 3 29.7 14.0 3.0 2.0
2014-2015 NCAAM UC Santa Barbara ESPN 4 21.8 7.0 3.0 1.2

Season Averages — 2014-2015

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
4 21.8 7.0 3.0 1.2 1.0 0.0 1.2 7.2 3.8 31.0% 46.2% 57.1%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2017-2018 NCAAM UC Santa Barbara 2 26.5 11.5 3.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 1.5 7.0 8.0 50.0% 37.5% 75.0% 65.6 60.7
2016-2017 NCAAM UC Santa Barbara 3 36.3 10.7 5.7 1.7 1.3 0.0 2.0 15.0 2.3 22.2% 24.0% 75.0% 33.0 28.9
2015-2016 NCAAM UC Santa Barbara 3 29.7 14.0 3.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 2.0 11.3 6.3 50.0% 29.4% 75.0% 58.7 57.4
2014-2015 NCAAM UC Santa Barbara 4 21.8 7.0 3.0 1.2 1.0 0.0 1.2 7.2 3.8 31.0% 46.2% 57.1% 43.6 41.4

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 4 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2015-03-13 vs UC Irvine Anteaters L 63-72 19 2-5 2-4 0-0 2 1 1 0 1 6 4.0 -
2015-03-12 vs Cal Poly Mustangs W 54-50 24 0-2 0-1 2-2 5 1 1 0 0 2 7.0 -
2014-12-11 vs San Diego Toreros L 65-79 15 5-13 2-3 1-3 2 2 0 0 1 13 3.0 -
2014-11-14 @ Kansas Jayhawks L 59-69 29 2-9 2-5 1-2 3 1 2 0 3 7 1.0 -