Paschal Chukwu
Team: Syracuse
Position: C
Season Averages — 2016-2017
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 100.0% | 0% | 0.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Syracuse Orange | 12 | 21.3 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 9.3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 65.4% | 68.9 | 66.7 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Syracuse Orange | 14 | 28.7 | 5.9 | 8.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 14.3 | 75.9% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 97.2 | 75.9 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Syracuse Orange | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.1 | 100.0 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Providence Friars | 12 | 11.2 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 68.4% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 72.1 | 68.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-11 | vs | Colgate Raiders | W | 83-55 | 17 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | - |