S. Iii
Team: Green Bay
Position: G
Season Averages — 2017-2018
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 29.0 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Green Bay Phoenix | 5 | 36.0 | 18.2 | 7.4 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 9.0 | 18.2 | 42.2% | 38.5% | 75.0% | 87.4 | 47.8 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Green Bay Phoenix | 2 | 29.0 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 204.1 | 0.0 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Marquette Golden Eagles | 9 | 24.0 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 42.3% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 59.3 | 46.2 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Marquette Golden Eagles | 10 | 16.5 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 30.0% | 55.6% | 39.8 | 37.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-01-12 | @ | IU Indianapolis Jagu | L | 61-67 | 22 | 0-5 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2018-01-10 | @ | UIC Flames | L | 73-84 | 36 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 32 | - |