C. Pendleton
Team: Southern Virginia
Position: G
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 24.0 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 26.3% | 11.1% | 73.3% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-2008 | NCAAM | Southern Virginia Knights | 3 | 24.0 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 26.3% | 11.1% | 73.3% | 43.0 | 28.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-01-31 | @ | Longwood Lancers | L | 73-102 | 28 | 2-9 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -7 | - |
| 2008-01-08 | @ | VMI Keydets | L | 85-123 | 22 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 9-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 | - |
| 2007-11-28 | @ | Radford Highlanders | L | 67-91 | 22 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | - |