Charles Oliver
Team: Robert Morris
Position: G
Season Averages — 2013-2014
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 16.8 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 88.9% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Norfolk State Spartans | 6 | 23.5 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 35.7% | 23.5% | 83.3% | 81.1 | 42.9 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Robert Morris Colonials | 4 | 16.8 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 88.9% | 66.8 | 50.0 |
| 2011-2012 | NCAAM | Rider Broncs | 12 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 167.5 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-18 | @ | St. John's Red Storm | W | 89-78 | 22 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2014-03-11 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | L | 71-88 | 19 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 4-5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | - |
| 2013-12-30 | @ | Oklahoma State Cowbo | L | 66-92 | 18 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | - |
| 2013-11-30 | @ | Delaware Blue Hens | L | 67-86 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - |