Isabelle Harrison
Team: Dallas Wings
Position: F
Season Averages — 2021
Observed regular-season final played games
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | +/- PG | +/- Tot | +/- /40 | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in WNBA yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | WNBA | TOR | 28 | 23.5 | 12.4 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 10.3 | 11.8 | 44.3% | 29.0% | 73.0% | 52.1 | 47.4 |
| 2024-2025 | WNBA | New York Liberty | 37 | 10.6 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 49.6% | 26.7% | 73.3% | 55.1 | 51.1 |
| 2023-2024 | WNBA | Chicago Sky | 37 | 16.2 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 6.5 | 4.4 | 39.8% | 19.0% | 81.5% | 45.3 | 40.7 |
| 2024 | WNBA | CHI | 9 | 12.6 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 42.2% | 0.0% | 85.7% | 45.8 | 42.2 |
| 2021-2022 | WNBA | Dallas Wings | 31 | 15.9 | 7.9 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 6.4 | 5.6 | 49.2% | 100.0% | 86.2% | 55.3 | 49.7 |
| 2022 | WNBA | DAL | 3 | 14.2 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 5.3 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.5 | 45.5 |
| 2020-2021 | WNBA | Dallas Wings | 23 | 23.7 | 11.5 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 54.9% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 57.9 | 54.9 |
| 2021 | WNBA | DAL | 9 | 19.7 | 12.2 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 11.3 | 58.5% | 0.0% | 82.4% | 61.5 | 58.5 |
| 2019-2020 | WNBA | Dallas Wings | 13 | 19.9 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 6.2 | 44.7% | 0.0% | 78.9% | 49.2 | 44.7 |
| 2020 | WNBA | DAL | 6 | 16.2 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 32.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 34.6 | 32.1 |
| 2018-2019 | WNBA | Dallas Wings | 32 | 25.1 | 8.4 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 7.6 | 8.2 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 71.6% | 49.4 | 45.5 |
| 2019 | WNBA | DAL | 31 | 25.6 | 8.6 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 7.8 | 10.0 | 45.6% | 0.0% | 71.6% | 49.5 | 45.6 |
| 2016-2017 | WNBA | San Antonio Stars | 35 | 26.7 | 11.7 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 9.6 | 9.3 | 50.7% | 50.0% | 65.0% | 53.6 | 50.9 |
| 2015-2016 | WNBA | Phoenix Mercury | 31 | 9.1 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 54.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 57.5 | 54.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-19 | vs | LAS | W | 87-84 | 0 | 7-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 13 | - |
| 2021-07-05 | @ | NYL | L | 96-99 | 0 | 9-12 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | - |
| 2021-06-30 | vs | CHI | L | 81-91 | 0 | 10-17 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 20 | - |
| 2021-06-26 | vs | WAS | W | 85-74 | 0 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | - |
| 2021-06-24 | @ | IND | W | 89-64 | 0 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | - |
| 2021-06-22 | @ | CON | L | 70-80 | 0 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | - |
| 2021-06-19 | vs | MIN | W | 95-77 | 0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2021-06-17 | vs | MIN | L | 73-85 | 0 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | - |
| 2021-06-13 | @ | LVA | L | 78-85 | 0 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 16 | - |