Noah Vonleh
Team: Charlotte
Position: PF
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for N. Vonleh. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NBA | Boston Celtics | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | Brooklyn Nets | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-2020 | NBA | Minnesota Timberwolves | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-2020 | NBA | Denver Nuggets | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017-2018 | NBA | Chicago | NBA Stats | 7 | 21.8 | 7.3 | 7.9 | 1.0 |
| 2016-2017 | NBA | Portland Trail Blazers | NBA Stats | 2 | 37.6 | 12.0 | 15.0 | 1.0 |
| 2015-2016 | NBA | Portland Trail Blazers | NBA Stats | 1 | 25.4 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 |
| 2014-2015 | NBA | Charlotte | NBA Stats | 4 | 23.9 | 8.2 | 9.2 | 0.2 |
| 2014-2015 | GLEAGUE | Noblesville Boom | NBA Stats | 2 | 13.4 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Indiana | ESPN | 9 | 27.2 | 9.6 | 7.3 | 0.6 |
Season Averages — 2014-2015
Observed regular-season final played games
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | +/- PG | +/- Tot | +/- /40 | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 23.9 | 8.2 | 9.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 7.8 | 9.2 | -7.8 | -31 | -13.0 | 38.7% | 42.9% | 60.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NBA yet.
Career Stats
STATSNBA · NBA · regular-season appearances. Coverage reflects stored source games. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | NBA | Boston Celtics | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45.8% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 50.2 | 47.9 |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | Brooklyn Nets | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-2020 | NBA | Denver Nuggets | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 83.3% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 83.8 | 91.7 |
| 2019-2020 | NBA | Minnesota Timberwolves | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 54.7% | 14.3% | 82.1% | 60.5 | 55.8 |
| 2017-2018 | NBA | Chicago | 7 | 21.8 | 7.3 | 7.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 8.9 | 41.2% | 21.1% | 45.5% | 45.7 | 45.1 |
| 2016-2017 | NBA | Portland Trail Blazers | 2 | 37.6 | 12.0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 8.5 | 19.5 | 64.7% | - | 66.7% | 65.5 | 64.7 |
| 2015-2016 | NBA | Portland Trail Blazers | 1 | 25.4 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.8 | 25.0 |
| 2014-2015 | NBA | Charlotte | 4 | 23.9 | 8.2 | 9.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 7.8 | 9.2 | 38.7% | 42.9% | 60.0% | 46.6 | 43.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
STATSNBA · NBA · regular-season appearances. Coverage reflects stored source games.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-15 | @ | TOR | L | 87-92 | 23 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14.0 | - |
| 2015-04-13 | vs | HOU | L | 90-100 | 22 | 1-8 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | - |
| 2015-04-12 | @ | DET | L | 77-116 | 28 | 6-11 | 1-2 | 3-6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 16.0 | - |
| 2015-04-10 | @ | ATL | L | 80-104 | 21 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.0 | - |