Dwight Powell
Team: Dallas Mavericks
Position: F
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for D. Powell. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024-2025 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | 55 | 10.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 |
| 2023-2024 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022-2023 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021-2022 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | 82 | 21.9 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 1.2 |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-2020 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-2019 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | 77 | 21.6 | 10.6 | 5.3 | 1.5 |
| 2017-2018 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | 79 | 21.2 | 8.5 | 5.6 | 1.2 |
| 2016-2017 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | 77 | 17.3 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 0.6 |
| 2015-2016 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | 67 | 14.1 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 0.6 |
| 2014-2015 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | NBA Stats | 3 | 10.1 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| 2014-2015 | GLEAGUE | Texas Legends | NBA Stats | 8 | 37.7 | 28.2 | 9.4 | 3.2 |
| 2014-2015 | GLEAGUE | Maine Celtics | NBA Stats | 4 | 32.1 | 21.5 | 10.5 | 1.5 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Stanford | ESPN | 33 | 32.3 | 14.3 | 6.9 | 3.0 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Stanford | ESPN | 34 | 30.4 | 14.9 | 8.4 | 2.1 |
| 2011-2012 | NCAAM | Stanford | ESPN | 35 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 0.7 |
| 2010-2011 | NCAAM | Stanford | ESPN | 18 | 24.5 | 7.4 | 5.8 | 0.8 |
Career Averages
STATSNBA · NBA · regular-season appearances. Coverage reflects stored source games. Participation unresolved for 56 of 796 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60.8% | 29.4% | 73.3% |
Plus/minus sample — 2025-2026: 63 games, 896.3 minutes, 1774.7 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Model outputs use a separate game sample from the counting statistics. Model output season: 2025-2026. Plus/minus scope: 63 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -0.15 | 202 | 896 | 1805 | -15 | -0.2 | -0.7 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus. Current fits use points per 40 minutes above average; historical artifact units are unverified.
Model Outputs — 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -0.15 (#202) | SE 1.95 | Poss 1805 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -0.15 (#202) | Off +0.05 | Def -0.20 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | -0.85 (#245) | PM/G -0.2 | PM/40 -0.7 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Recency Plus/Minus Rate Recency Recency-weighted raw plus/minus rate baseline. More → | +15.33 (#23) | PM/G +4.0 | PM/40 +6.7 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More → | -2.93 (#434) | Pts For -2.93 | Prevent +0.41 | Net -2.52 | Min 904 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More → | +0.41 (#231) | Pts For -2.93 | Prevent +0.41 | Net -2.52 | Min 904 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More → | -2.52 (#366) | Pts For -2.93 | Prevent +0.41 | Net -2.52 | Min 904 |
| Offensive Rebounding Offensive Rebounding Online player rating for the team's offensive rebound rate (OREB%) on offense. More → | -1.51 (#392) | OReb% -1.51 | DReb% +1.36 | Min 904 |
| Defensive Rebounding Defensive Rebounding Online player rating for the team's defensive rebound rate (DREB%) on defense. More → | +1.36 (#127) | OReb% -1.51 | DReb% +1.36 | Min 904 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More → | -1.50 (#432) | Ast For -1.50 | Prevent +0.19 | Net -1.31 | Min 904 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More → | +0.19 (#225) | Ast For -1.50 | Prevent +0.19 | Net -1.31 | Min 904 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More → | -1.31 (#381) | Ast For -1.50 | Prevent +0.19 | Net -1.31 | Min 904 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More → | -1.20 (#439) | 3PM For -1.20 | Prevent +1.28 | Net +0.08 | Min 904 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More → | +1.28 (#61) | 3PM For -1.20 | Prevent +1.28 | Net +0.08 | Min 904 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More → | +0.08 (#260) | 3PM For -1.20 | Prevent +1.28 | Net +0.08 | Min 904 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More → | -1.55 (#481) | Stocks For -1.55 | Prevent -0.14 | Net -1.69 | Min 904 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More → | -0.14 (#280) | Stocks For -1.55 | Prevent -0.14 | Net -1.69 | Min 904 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More → | -1.69 (#465) | Stocks For -1.55 | Prevent -0.14 | Net -1.69 | Min 904 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More → | +0.82 (#110) | TOV For +0.82 | Prevent -0.35 | Net +0.48 | Min 904 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More → | -0.35 (#354) | TOV For +0.82 | Prevent -0.35 | Net +0.48 | Min 904 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More → | +0.48 (#194) | TOV For +0.82 | Prevent -0.35 | Net +0.48 | Min 904 |
Shot Chart — 2025-2026
33/48 FG (68.8%), 66 points from the field · NBA Stats shot locations · compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 31 | 45 | 68.9 | 66.8 | +2.1 | 93.8 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 44.7 | +5.3 | 4.2 |
| Mid-range left | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 40.8 | +59.2 | 2.1 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 42.1 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 42.2 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 38.1 | - | 0.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 38.6 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 0 | - | 35.7 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 0 | - | 35.2 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 right | 0 | 0 | - | 34.4 | - | 0.0 |
Career Stats
STATSNBA · NBA · regular-season appearances. Coverage reflects stored source games. Participation unresolved for 56 of 796 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 64.4% | 28.6% | 69.6% | 69.9 | 65.3 |
| 2024-2025 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | 55 | 10.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 68.9% | 40.0% | 65.1% | 71.3 | 70.5 |
| 2023-2024 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 67.9% | 33.3% | 70.8% | 71.6 | 68.4 |
| 2022-2023 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 73.2% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 73.8 | 73.2 |
| 2021-2022 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | 82 | 21.9 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 4.9 | - | 66.9% | 35.1% | 78.3% | 72.4 | 68.5 |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 62.2% | 23.8% | 78.2% | 69.1 | 63.5 |
| 2019-2020 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 63.8% | 25.6% | 66.7% | 67.7 | 65.9 |
| 2018-2019 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | 77 | 21.6 | 10.6 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 6.3 | 11.4 | 59.7% | 30.7% | 77.2% | 68.2 | 63.7 |
| 2017-2018 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | 79 | 21.2 | 8.5 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 5.4 | 10.3 | 59.3% | 33.3% | 71.9% | 65.6 | 62.6 |
| 2016-2017 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | 77 | 17.3 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 51.5% | 28.4% | 75.9% | 58.8 | 54.2 |
| 2015-2016 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | 67 | 14.1 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 49.7% | 12.5% | 73.3% | 55.6 | 50.0 |
| 2014-2015 | NBA | Dallas Mavericks | 3 | 10.1 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 22.2% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 37.2 | 27.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log — 2025-2026
STATSNBA · NBA · regular-season appearances. Coverage reflects stored source games. Participation unresolved for 56 of 796 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
The latest season's 77 of 796 career games; each season's games are under its link above.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-13 | vs | CHI | W | 149-128 | 24 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.0 | +11.5 |
| 2026-04-11 | @ | SAS | L | 120-139 | 24 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16.0 | +0.1 |
| 2026-04-09 | @ | PHX | L | 107-112 | 16 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.0 | -11.7 |
| 2026-04-08 | @ | LAC | L | 103-116 | 19 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.0 | -6.2 |
| 2026-04-05 | vs | LAL | W | 134-128 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | -1.7 |
| 2026-04-04 | vs | ORL | L | 127-138 | 24 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | -10.6 |
| 2026-04-01 | @ | MIL | L | 99-123 | 14 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | -13.2 |
| 2026-03-31 | vs | MIN | L | 94-124 | 23 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 9-10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 19.0 | -5.6 |
| 2026-03-28 | @ | POR | W | 100-93 | 20 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.0 | +0.0 |
| 2026-03-26 | @ | DEN | L | 135-142 | 16 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.0 | -1.2 |
| 2026-03-19 | vs | ATL | L | 120-135 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | +4.1 |
| 2026-03-17 | @ | NOP | L | 111-129 | 12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | -6.6 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ | CLE | W | 130-120 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | +2.2 |
| 2026-03-13 | vs | CLE | L | 105-138 | 20 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 20.0 | -19.5 |
| 2026-03-12 | @ | MEM | W | 120-112 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | -6.2 |
| 2026-03-08 | @ | TOR | L | 92-122 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | -4.7 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ | BOS | L | 100-120 | 15 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | -5.1 |
| 2026-03-06 | @ | ORL | L | 114-115 | 20 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | -4.3 |
| 2026-03-04 | @ | CHA | L | 90-117 | 26 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14.0 | -5.2 |
| 2026-03-02 | vs | OKC | L | 87-100 | 20 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15.0 | +1.8 |
| 2026-02-28 | vs | MEM | L | 105-124 | 22 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 6-7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 19.0 | +3.0 |
| 2026-02-27 | vs | SAC | L | 121-130 | 12 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | -4.9 |
| 2026-02-25 | @ | BKN | W | 123-114 | 9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | +7.4 |
| 2026-02-13 | @ | LAL | L | 104-124 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | -3.7 |
| 2026-02-11 | @ | PHX | L | 111-120 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | -0.4 |
| 2026-02-07 | @ | SAS | L | 125-138 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | +3.9 |
| 2026-02-06 | vs | SAS | L | 123-135 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | -6.9 |
| 2026-02-04 | vs | BOS | L | 100-110 | 11 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | +5.7 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ | HOU | L | 107-111 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | -10.6 |
| 2026-01-30 | vs | CHA | L | 121-123 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | -1.6 |
| 2026-01-29 | vs | MIN | L | 105-118 | 26 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12.0 | -2.6 |
| 2026-01-25 | vs | LAL | L | 110-116 | 23 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | +15.3 |
| 2026-01-23 | vs | GSW | W | 123-115 | 27 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.0 | +23.3 |
| 2026-01-19 | @ | NYK | W | 114-97 | 28 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | +28.7 |
| 2026-01-17 | vs | UTA | W | 138-120 | 26 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.0 | +30.9 |
| 2026-01-16 | vs | UTA | W | 144-122 | 24 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11.0 | -0.5 |
| 2026-01-15 | vs | DEN | L | 109-118 | 18 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.0 | -5.7 |
| 2026-01-13 | vs | BKN | W | 113-105 | 35 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14.0 | +1.9 |
| 2026-01-11 | @ | CHI | L | 107-125 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | +1.9 |
| 2026-01-09 | @ | UTA | L | 114-116 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2026-01-07 | @ | SAC | W | 100-98 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2026-01-04 | vs | HOU | W | 110-104 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2026-01-02 | vs | PHI | L | 108-123 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-12-30 | @ | POR | L | 122-125 | 17 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | -3.1 |
| 2025-12-27 | @ | SAC | L | 107-113 | 19 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12.0 | +2.8 |
| 2025-12-25 | @ | GSW | L | 116-126 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-12-24 | vs | DEN | W | 131-130 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-12-23 | @ | NOP | L | 113-119 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-12-21 | @ | PHI | L | 114-121 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-12-19 | vs | DET | W | 116-114 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-12-16 | @ | UTA | L | 133-140 | 23 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.0 | +0.3 |
| 2025-12-13 | vs | BKN | W | 119-111 | 15 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8.0 | +0.9 |
| 2025-12-07 | vs | HOU | W | 122-109 | 17 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | +7.7 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ | OKC | L | 111-132 | 15 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | -3.6 |
| 2025-12-04 | vs | MIA | W | 118-108 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | -3.2 |
| 2025-12-02 | @ | DEN | W | 131-121 | 15 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.0 | +7.4 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ | LAC | W | 114-110 | 33 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 19.0 | +16.3 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ | LAL | L | 119-129 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | +2.2 |
| 2025-11-25 | @ | MIA | L | 102-106 | 10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | -1.1 |
| 2025-11-23 | vs | MEM | L | 96-102 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | +1.8 |
| 2025-11-22 | vs | NOP | W | 118-115 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-11-20 | vs | NYK | L | 111-113 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-11-18 | @ | MIN | L | 96-120 | 16 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | +11.0 |
| 2025-11-17 | vs | POR | W | 138-133 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-11-15 | vs | LAC | L | 127-133 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-11-13 | vs | PHX | L | 114-123 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | -2.0 |
| 2025-11-11 | vs | MIL | L | 114-116 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | +6.7 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ | WAS | W | 111-105 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | -4.1 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ | MEM | L | 104-118 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | -0.3 |
| 2025-11-06 | vs | NOP | L | 99-101 | 10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | -3.4 |
| 2025-11-04 | @ | HOU | L | 102-110 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | -0.1 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ | DET | L | 110-122 | 18 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9.0 | +7.2 |
| 2025-10-30 | vs | IND | W | 107-105 | 29 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 10-12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 20.0 | +7.4 |
| 2025-10-28 | vs | OKC | L | 94-101 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-10-26 | vs | TOR | W | 139-129 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | -5.8 |
| 2025-10-25 | vs | WAS | L | 107-117 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
| 2025-10-23 | vs | SAS | L | 92-125 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | -3.8 |