Ian Clark
Team: Utah Jazz
Position: C
Season Averages — 2013-2014
Observed regular-season final played games
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | +/- PG | +/- Tot | +/- /40 | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | +1.7 | +5 | +14.9 | 33.3% | 100.0% | - |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NBA yet.
Career Stats
STATSNBA · NBA · regular-season appearances. Coverage reflects stored source games. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | NBA | New Orleans Pelicans | 59 | 16.2 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 38.8% | 32.1% | 89.2% | 49.5 | 47.2 |
| 2017-2018 | NBA | New Orleans Pelicans | 72 | 19.8 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 6.7 | 3.9 | 45.4% | 32.1% | 76.3% | 53.4 | 51.6 |
| 2016-2017 | NBA | Golden State | 72 | 14.7 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 48.5% | 38.1% | 75.9% | 57.4 | 55.7 |
| 2015-2016 | NBA | Golden State | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44.3% | 35.4% | 82.4% | 54.8 | 51.8 |
| 2014-2015 | NBA | Denver Nuggets | 3 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 65.4 | 58.3 |
| 2013-2014 | NBA | Utah Jazz | 3 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 33.3% | 100.0% | - | 50.0 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
STATSNBA · NBA · regular-season appearances. Coverage reflects stored source games.