DeMar DeRozan
Team: Toronto Raptors
Position: G
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for D. DeRozan. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | NBA | Denver Nuggets | NBA Stats | 5 | 26.0 | 11.0 | 2.4 | 3.0 |
| 2025-2026 | NBA | Sacramento Kings | NBA Stats | 77 | 31.2 | 18.4 | 3.0 | 4.1 |
| 2024-2025 | NBA | Sacramento Kings | NBA Stats | 77 | 35.9 | 22.2 | 3.9 | 4.4 |
| 2023-2024 | NBA | Chicago | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022-2023 | NBA | Chicago | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021-2022 | NBA | Chicago | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | San Antonio Spurs | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-2020 | NBA | San Antonio Spurs | NBA Stats | 68 | 34.1 | 22.1 | 5.5 | 5.6 |
| 2018-2019 | NBA | San Antonio Spurs | NBA Stats | 74 | 35.0 | 21.2 | 6.0 | 6.1 |
| 2017-2018 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | NBA Stats | 79 | 34.0 | 23.2 | 3.9 | 5.2 |
| 2016-2017 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | NBA Stats | 73 | 35.4 | 27.3 | 5.2 | 4.0 |
| 2015-2016 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | NBA Stats | 76 | 35.9 | 23.6 | 4.5 | 4.1 |
| 2014-2015 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | NBA Stats | 3 | 36.1 | 23.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 |
| 2013-2014 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | NBA Stats | 4 | 34.1 | 20.5 | 4.0 | 3.5 |
| 2012-2013 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | NBA Stats | 69 | 36.5 | 17.9 | 3.7 | 2.6 |
| 2011-2012 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | NBA Stats | 16 | 33.9 | 18.2 | 3.0 | 2.6 |
| 2010-2011 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | NBA Stats | 78 | 35.0 | 17.3 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
| 2009-2010 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | NBA Stats | 55 | 22.4 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 0.7 |
| 2008-2009 | NCAAM | USC | ESPN | 35 | 33.4 | 13.9 | 5.7 | 1.5 |
Season Averages — 2017-2018
Observed regular-season final played games
Season totals are unavailable while 1 game record needs confirmation. Confirmed appearances: 79.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | +/- PG | +/- Tot | +/- /40 | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NBA yet.
Shot Chart — 2017-2018
329/774 FG (42.5%), 704 points from the field · NBA Stats shot locations · compared with the 2017-2018 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 120 | 189 | 63.5 | 63.2 | +0.3 | 24.4 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 68 | 153 | 44.4 | 39.9 | +4.5 | 19.8 |
| Mid-range left | 26 | 88 | 29.5 | 39.8 | -10.3 | 11.4 |
| Mid-range center | 32 | 68 | 47.1 | 42.5 | +4.6 | 8.8 |
| Mid-range right | 37 | 104 | 35.6 | 40.2 | -4.6 | 13.4 |
| Left corner 3 | 5 | 27 | 18.5 | 38.1 | -19.6 | 3.5 |
| Right corner 3 | 4 | 24 | 16.7 | 40.4 | -23.7 | 3.1 |
| Above-break 3 left | 13 | 56 | 23.2 | 35.1 | -11.9 | 7.2 |
| Above-break 3 center | 12 | 32 | 37.5 | 35.8 | +1.7 | 4.1 |
| Above-break 3 right | 12 | 32 | 37.5 | 35.6 | +1.9 | 4.1 |
| Backcourt | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.7 | 0.1 |
Career Stats
STATSNBA · NBA · regular-season appearances. Coverage reflects stored source games. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | NBA | Denver Nuggets | 5 | 26.0 | 11.0 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 40.0% | 22.2% | 81.0% | 50.7 | 42.2 |
| 2025-2026 | NBA | Sacramento Kings | 77 | 31.2 | 18.4 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 13.1 | 12.5 | 49.7% | 32.0% | 86.8% | 59.4 | 52.0 |
| 2024-2025 | NBA | Sacramento Kings | 77 | 35.9 | 22.2 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 17.0 | - | 47.7% | 32.8% | 85.7% | 56.9 | 50.9 |
| 2023-2024 | NBA | Chicago | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 48.0% | 33.3% | 85.3% | 58.4 | 50.7 |
| 2022-2023 | NBA | Chicago | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50.4% | 32.4% | 87.2% | 59.2 | 52.2 |
| 2021-2022 | NBA | Chicago | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50.4% | 35.2% | 87.7% | 59.0 | 52.1 |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | San Antonio Spurs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 49.5% | 25.7% | 88.0% | 59.1 | 50.5 |
| 2019-2020 | NBA | San Antonio Spurs | 68 | 34.1 | 22.1 | 5.5 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 15.4 | - | 53.1% | 25.7% | 84.5% | 60.3 | 53.5 |
| 2018-2019 | NBA | San Antonio Spurs | 74 | 35.0 | 21.2 | 6.0 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 17.1 | 15.3 | 48.0% | 15.9% | 83.3% | 54.2 | 48.3 |
| 2017-2018 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | 79 | 34.0 | 23.2 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 17.7 | 13.7 | 45.9% | 31.2% | 82.4% | 55.6 | 49.0 |
| 2016-2017 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | 73 | 35.4 | 27.3 | 5.2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 20.8 | 14.4 | 46.7% | 26.8% | 84.4% | 55.4 | 47.8 |
| 2015-2016 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | 76 | 35.9 | 23.6 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 17.8 | 13.4 | 44.6% | 33.1% | 85.1% | 55.0 | 46.3 |
| 2014-2015 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | 3 | 36.1 | 23.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 13.7 | 49.0% | 50.0% | 88.2% | 59.0 | 52.9 |
| 2013-2014 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | 4 | 34.1 | 20.5 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 39.3% | 44.4% | 87.2% | 56.0 | 42.9 |
| 2012-2013 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | 69 | 36.5 | 17.9 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 14.9 | 8.7 | 44.7% | 27.8% | 84.2% | 52.5 | 46.0 |
| 2011-2012 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | 16 | 33.9 | 18.2 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 14.7 | 8.1 | 44.3% | 25.0% | 83.3% | 52.7 | 45.1 |
| 2010-2011 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | 78 | 35.0 | 17.3 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 14.2 | 8.5 | 46.6% | 8.7% | 81.9% | 53.0 | 46.8 |
| 2009-2010 | NBA | Toronto Raptors | 55 | 22.4 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 6.9 | 5.7 | 51.1% | 0.0% | 77.5% | 56.6 | 51.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
STATSNBA · NBA · regular-season appearances. Coverage reflects stored source games.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-11 | @ | MIA | L | 109-116 | 38 | 6-17 | 0-2 | 7-9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 9.0 | - |
| 2018-04-09 | @ | DET | W | 108-98 | 28 | 6-12 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 13.0 | - |
| 2018-04-06 | vs | IND | W | 92-73 | 28 | 5-17 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8.0 | - |
| 2018-04-04 | vs | BOS | W | 96-78 | 27 | 6-17 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6.0 | - |
| 2018-04-03 | @ | CLE | L | 106-112 | 33 | 7-13 | 0-2 | 5-5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16.0 | - |
| 2018-03-31 | @ | BOS | L | 99-110 | 36 | 12-19 | 0-5 | 8-10 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 26.0 | - |
| 2018-03-27 | vs | DEN | W | 114-110 | 30 | 7-12 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12.0 | - |
| 2018-03-25 | vs | LAC | L | 106-117 | 34 | 3-12 | 0-1 | 5-5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5.0 | - |
| 2018-03-23 | vs | BKN | W | 116-112 | 33 | 8-21 | 0-4 | 5-9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 2.0 | - |
| 2018-03-21 | @ | CLE | L | 129-132 | 35 | 6-16 | 0-3 | 9-10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 13.0 | - |
| 2018-03-18 | vs | OKC | L | 125-132 | 33 | 8-18 | 3-6 | 5-7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 13.0 | - |
| 2018-03-16 | vs | DAL | W | 122-115 | 41 | 8-23 | 1-3 | 12-14 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 14.0 | - |
| 2018-03-15 | @ | IND | W | 106-99 | 32 | 8-15 | 2-5 | 6-7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 17.0 | - |
| 2018-03-13 | @ | BKN | W | 116-102 | 32 | 6-12 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 9.0 | - |
| 2018-03-11 | @ | NYK | W | 132-106 | 28 | 4-16 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1.0 | - |
| 2018-03-09 | vs | HOU | W | 108-105 | 36 | 8-19 | 3-7 | 4-6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 10.0 | - |
| 2018-03-07 | @ | DET | W | 121-119 | 43 | 16-28 | 2-6 | 8-8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 23.0 | - |
| 2018-03-06 | vs | ATL | W | 106-90 | 28 | 6-12 | 1-2 | 12-14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 17.0 | - |
| 2018-03-04 | vs | CHA | W | 103-98 | 35 | 7-17 | 2-7 | 3-5 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 13.0 | - |
| 2018-03-02 | @ | WAS | W | 102-95 | 33 | 9-17 | 0-3 | 5-7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 17.0 | - |
| 2018-02-28 | @ | ORL | W | 117-104 | 34 | 6-13 | 0-3 | 9-11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 15.0 | - |
| 2018-02-26 | vs | DET | W | 123-94 | 29 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 10-11 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19.0 | - |
| 2018-02-23 | vs | MIL | L | 119-122 | 40 | 13-26 | 2-6 | 5-6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 16.0 | - |
| 2018-02-14 | @ | CHI | W | 122-98 | 27 | 3-11 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.0 | - |
| 2018-02-13 | vs | MIA | W | 115-112 | 35 | 11-25 | 1-7 | 4-6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 6.0 | - |
| 2018-02-11 | @ | CHA | W | 123-103 | 29 | 10-19 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 16.0 | - |
| 2018-02-06 | vs | BOS | W | 111-91 | 29 | 6-17 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8.0 | - |
| 2018-02-04 | vs | MEM | W | 101-86 | 26 | 5-14 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5.0 | - |
| 2018-02-02 | vs | POR | W | 130-105 | 30 | 11-22 | 6-10 | 7-8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 18.0 | - |
| 2018-02-01 | @ | WAS | L | 119-122 | 38 | 7-17 | 0-3 | 9-10 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 18.0 | - |
| 2018-01-30 | vs | MIN | W | 109-104 | 36 | 6-18 | 1-6 | 10-11 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 17.0 | - |
| 2018-01-28 | vs | LAL | W | 123-111 | 29 | 7-18 | 1-6 | 4-5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 6.0 | - |
| 2018-01-26 | vs | UTA | L | 93-97 | 37 | 7-22 | 0-1 | 5-7 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 11.0 | - |
| 2018-01-24 | @ | ATL | W | 108-93 | 26 | 4-12 | 1-2 | 5-6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 7.0 | - |
| 2018-01-20 | @ | MIN | L | 109-115 | 34 | 7-16 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 11.0 | - |
| 2018-01-19 | vs | SAS | W | 86-83 | 36 | 9-19 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 15.0 | - |
| 2018-01-17 | vs | DET | W | 96-91 | 36 | 7-15 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 4.0 | - |
| 2018-01-15 | @ | PHI | L | 111-117 | 35 | 8-18 | 0-4 | 8-9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 11.0 | - |
| 2018-01-13 | vs | GSW | L | 125-127 | 37 | 17-31 | 0-4 | 8-10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 17.0 | - |
| 2018-01-11 | vs | CLE | W | 133-99 | 28 | 5-13 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11.0 | - |
| 2018-01-09 | vs | MIA | L | 89-90 | 35 | 10-29 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5.0 | - |
| 2018-01-08 | @ | BKN | W | 114-113 | 42 | 14-30 | 1-4 | 6-9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 14.0 | - |
| 2018-01-05 | @ | MIL | W | 129-110 | 29 | 7-12 | 1-3 | 5-7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 17.0 | - |
| 2018-01-03 | @ | CHI | W | 124-115 | 33 | 10-20 | 5-8 | 10-10 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 27.0 | - |
| 2018-01-01 | vs | MIL | W | 131-127 | 43 | 17-29 | 5-9 | 13-13 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 36.0 | - |
| 2017-12-29 | vs | ATL | W | 111-98 | 33 | 10-18 | 2-4 | 3-3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 13.0 | - |
| 2017-12-27 | @ | OKC | L | 107-124 | 35 | 4-16 | 0-3 | 7-7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6.0 | - |
| 2017-12-26 | @ | DAL | L | 93-98 | 34 | 3-16 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2.0 | - |
| 2017-12-23 | vs | PHI | W | 102-86 | 34 | 9-20 | 4-7 | 7-8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 14.0 | - |
| 2017-12-21 | @ | PHI | W | 114-109 | 39 | 13-21 | 6-9 | 13-15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 33.0 | - |
| 2017-12-20 | @ | CHA | W | 129-111 | 29 | 10-15 | 3-4 | 5-6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 18.0 | - |
| 2017-12-17 | vs | SAC | W | 108-93 | 33 | 6-17 | 0-1 | 9-12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 10.0 | - |
| 2017-12-15 | vs | BKN | W | 120-87 | 29 | 14-19 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 17.0 | - |
| 2017-12-13 | @ | PHX | W | 115-109 | 36 | 12-24 | 0-4 | 13-15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 23.0 | - |
| 2017-12-11 | @ | LAC | L | 91-96 | 36 | 5-13 | 0-0 | 7-10 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 17.0 | - |
| 2017-12-10 | @ | SAC | W | 102-87 | 34 | 9-15 | 0-1 | 7-11 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 21.0 | - |
| 2017-12-08 | @ | MEM | W | 116-107 | 35 | 6-15 | 0-2 | 14-14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 21.0 | - |
| 2017-12-05 | vs | PHX | W | 126-113 | 34 | 7-17 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 21.0 | - |
| 2017-12-01 | vs | IND | W | 120-115 | 33 | 9-21 | 0-1 | 8-10 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 16.0 | - |
| 2017-11-29 | vs | CHA | W | 126-113 | 35 | 14-22 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 17.0 | - |
| 2017-11-25 | @ | ATL | W | 112-78 | 27 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | - |
| 2017-11-24 | @ | IND | L | 104-107 | 39 | 6-16 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0.0 | - |
| 2017-11-22 | @ | NYK | L | 100-108 | 31 | 7-15 | 2-4 | 2-6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 13.0 | - |
| 2017-11-19 | vs | WAS | W | 100-91 | 35 | 15-26 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 22.0 | - |
| 2017-11-17 | vs | NYK | W | 107-84 | 34 | 10-16 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 19.0 | - |
| 2017-11-15 | @ | NOP | W | 125-116 | 33 | 11-18 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 21.0 | - |
| 2017-11-14 | @ | HOU | W | 129-113 | 33 | 7-15 | 0-3 | 13-16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 21.0 | - |
| 2017-11-12 | @ | BOS | L | 94-95 | 35 | 8-22 | 1-4 | 7-8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 7.0 | - |
| 2017-11-09 | vs | NOP | W | 122-118 | 36 | 10-23 | 2-6 | 11-13 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 19.0 | - |
| 2017-11-07 | vs | CHI | W | 119-114 | 35 | 9-18 | 2-2 | 4-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 11.0 | - |
| 2017-11-05 | vs | WAS | L | 96-107 | 37 | 8-21 | 0-5 | 10-12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 10.0 | - |
| 2017-11-03 | @ | UTA | W | 109-100 | 37 | 10-20 | 3-7 | 14-14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 19.0 | - |
| 2017-11-01 | @ | DEN | L | 111-129 | 25 | 4-10 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1.0 | - |
| 2017-10-30 | @ | POR | W | 99-85 | 36 | 10-20 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 9.0 | - |
| 2017-10-27 | @ | LAL | W | 101-92 | 37 | 9-21 | 0-2 | 6-9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 12.0 | - |
| 2017-10-25 | @ | GSW | L | 112-117 | 37 | 9-18 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 18.0 | - |
| 2017-10-23 | @ | SAS | L | 97-101 | 36 | 10-20 | 2-5 | 6-9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 13.0 | - |
| 2017-10-21 | vs | PHI | W | 128-94 | 26 | 8-12 | 0-1 | 14-16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 23.0 | - |
| 2017-10-19 | vs | CHI | W | 117-100 | 32 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 7-8 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 11.0 | - |