G. Jackson
Team: UL Monroe
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 27.3 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 36.8% | 0.0% | 90.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-2007 | NCAAM | UL Monroe Warhawks | 3 | 27.3 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 36.8% | 0.0% | 90.0% | 49.1 | 36.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-02-15 | @ | Louisiana Ragin' Caj | L | 56-85 | 24 | 2-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1 | - |
| 2007-02-10 | vs | North Texas Mean Gre | W | 66-62 | 28 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | -3 | - |
| 2007-02-08 | vs | Middle Tennessee Blu | W | 82-76 | 30 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 7-8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 9 | - |