R. Radanovich
Team: Santa Clara Broncos
Position: G
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 20.8 | 8.1 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 6.6 | 7.0 | 50.6% | 30.8% | 59.1% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | NCAAW | Santa Clara Broncos | 2 | 20.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 28.6% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 45.7 | 42.9 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAW | Santa Clara Broncos | 1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 50.0 | 50.0 |
| 2006-2007 | NCAAW | Coastal Carolina Chanticleers | 1 | 30.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 63.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.6 | 63.6 |
| 2005-2006 | NCAAW | Coastal Carolina Chanticleers | 3 | 27.3 | 13.7 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 9.3 | 15.7 | 60.7% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 63.3 | 60.7 |
| 2004-2005 | NCAAW | Coastal Carolina Chanticleers | 5 | 19.2 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 5.4 | 4.2 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 45.9 | 44.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-06 | vs | Pepperdine Waves | L | 74-80 | 28 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | - |
| 2014-01-30 | @ | Gonzaga Bulldogs | L | 37-89 | 13 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2012-11-11 | vs | Stanford Cardinal | L | 57-92 | 0 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - |
| 2007-02-24 | vs | High Point Panthers | W | 66-57 | 30 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | - |
| 2006-01-28 | vs | High Point Panthers | L | 60-69 | 33 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 21 | - |
| 2006-01-21 | vs | UNC Asheville Bulldo | L | 65-68 | 29 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | - |
| 2006-01-03 | vs | Coker Cobras | W | 92-44 | 20 | 10-14 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 13 | - |
| 2005-02-26 | vs | UNC Asheville Bulldo | L | 48-52 | 8 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - |
| 2005-02-21 | vs | Liberty Flames | L | 50-69 | 14 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2005-01-22 | @ | Winthrop Eagles | W | 52-46 | 24 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2005-01-05 | vs | Coker Cobras | W | 79-41 | 23 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | - |
| 2004-12-30 | vs | Campbell Fighting Ca | L | 53-61 | 27 | 6-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | - |