Caris LeVert
Team: Detroit Pistons
Position: G
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for C. LeVert. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NBA | Detroit Pistons | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024-2025 | NBA | Cleveland Cavaliers | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024-2025 | NBA | Atlanta Hawks | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023-2024 | NBA | Cleveland Cavaliers | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022-2023 | NBA | Cleveland Cavaliers | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021-2022 | NBA | Indiana Pacers | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021-2022 | NBA | Cleveland Cavaliers | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | Indiana Pacers | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | Houston Rockets | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | Brooklyn Nets | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-2020 | NBA | Brooklyn Nets | NBA Stats | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017-2018 | NBA | Brooklyn Nets | NBA Stats | 9 | 27.9 | 11.4 | 3.4 | 5.7 |
| 2016-2017 | NBA | Brooklyn Nets | NBA Stats | 2 | 26.3 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Michigan | ESPN | 5 | 25.6 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 3.8 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Michigan | ESPN | 4 | 35.0 | 24.2 | 6.5 | 4.8 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Michigan | ESPN | 28 | 35.0 | 13.9 | 4.7 | 2.9 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Michigan | ESPN | 33 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
Season Averages — 2025-2026
Observed regular-season final played games
Season totals are unavailable while 10 game records need confirmation. Confirmed appearances: 60.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | +/- PG | +/- Tot | +/- /40 | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Plus/minus sample — 2025-2026: 36 games, 1279.7 minutes, 2658.2 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2025-2026. Plus/minus scope: 36 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -1.04 | 436 | 1279 | 2592 | +69 | +1.9 | +2.2 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -1.04 (#436) | SE 1.86 | Poss 2593 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -1.04 (#436) | Off -1.02 | Def -0.02 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | +2.60 (#150) | PM/G +1.9 | PM/40 +2.2 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Recency Plus/Minus Rate Recency Recency-weighted raw plus/minus rate baseline. More → | -4.26 (#368) | PM/G +1.9 | PM/40 +2.2 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More → | +0.19 (#180) | Pts For +0.19 | Prevent +2.03 | Net +2.22 | Min 1272 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More → | +2.03 (#33) | Pts For +0.19 | Prevent +2.03 | Net +2.22 | Min 1272 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More → | +2.22 (#54) | Pts For +0.19 | Prevent +2.03 | Net +2.22 | Min 1272 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More → | +0.92 (#53) | Reb For +0.92 | Prevent +0.94 | Net +1.86 | Min 1272 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More → | +0.94 (#33) | Reb For +0.92 | Prevent +0.94 | Net +1.86 | Min 1272 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More → | +0.74 (#33) | OReb For +0.74 | Prevent +0.08 | Net +0.81 | Min 1272 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More → | +0.08 (#182) | OReb For +0.74 | Prevent +0.08 | Net +0.81 | Min 1272 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More → | +0.81 (#35) | OReb For +0.74 | Prevent +0.08 | Net +0.81 | Min 1272 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More → | +0.18 (#138) | DReb For +0.18 | Prevent +0.87 | Net +1.05 | Min 1272 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More → | +0.87 (#30) | DReb For +0.18 | Prevent +0.87 | Net +1.05 | Min 1272 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More → | +1.05 (#52) | DReb For +0.18 | Prevent +0.87 | Net +1.05 | Min 1272 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo superseded Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More → | +1.86 (#38) | Reb For +0.92 | Prevent +0.94 | Net +1.86 | Min 1272 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More → | +0.20 (#160) | Ast For +0.20 | Prevent +1.05 | Net +1.24 | Min 1272 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More → | +1.05 (#16) | Ast For +0.20 | Prevent +1.05 | Net +1.24 | Min 1272 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More → | +1.24 (#33) | Ast For +0.20 | Prevent +1.05 | Net +1.24 | Min 1272 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More → | -0.75 (#509) | 3PM For -0.75 | Prevent +0.16 | Net -0.59 | Min 1272 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More → | +0.16 (#133) | 3PM For -0.75 | Prevent +0.16 | Net -0.59 | Min 1272 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More → | -0.59 (#485) | 3PM For -0.75 | Prevent +0.16 | Net -0.59 | Min 1272 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More → | +1.07 (#11) | Stocks For +1.07 | Prevent -0.37 | Net +0.69 | Min 1272 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More → | -0.37 (#483) | Stocks For +1.07 | Prevent -0.37 | Net +0.69 | Min 1272 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More → | +0.69 (#44) | Stocks For +1.07 | Prevent -0.37 | Net +0.69 | Min 1272 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More → | -0.14 (#379) | TOV For -0.14 | Prevent +0.50 | Net +0.36 | Min 1272 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More → | +0.50 (#52) | TOV For -0.14 | Prevent +0.50 | Net +0.36 | Min 1272 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More → | +0.36 (#87) | TOV For -0.14 | Prevent +0.50 | Net +0.36 | Min 1272 |
Shot Chart — 2025-2026
90/214 FG (42.1%), 214 points from the field · NBA Stats shot locations · compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 36 | 47 | 76.6 | 66.8 | +9.8 | 22.0 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 15 | 46 | 32.6 | 44.7 | -12.1 | 21.5 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 40.8 | -40.8 | 2.8 |
| Mid-range center | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 42.1 | +24.6 | 1.4 |
| Mid-range right | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 42.2 | +0.7 | 3.3 |
| Left corner 3 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 38.1 | -13.1 | 5.6 |
| Right corner 3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 38.6 | +11.4 | 3.7 |
| Above-break 3 left | 15 | 42 | 35.7 | 35.7 | +0.0 | 19.6 |
| Above-break 3 center | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 35.2 | -11.7 | 7.9 |
| Above-break 3 right | 8 | 26 | 30.8 | 34.4 | -3.6 | 12.1 |
Career Stats
STATSNBA · NBA · regular-season appearances. Coverage reflects stored source games. Participation unresolved for 10 of 70 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NBA | Detroit Pistons | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 41.6% | 33.3% | 67.9% | 51.6 | 49.2 |
| 2024-2025 | NBA | Atlanta Hawks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 48.2% | 33.8% | 72.2% | 58.3 | 55.8 |
| 2024-2025 | NBA | Cleveland Cavaliers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45.3% | 40.5% | 69.9% | 58.0 | 55.4 |
| 2023-2024 | NBA | Cleveland Cavaliers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 42.1% | 32.5% | 76.6% | 52.4 | 48.7 |
| 2022-2023 | NBA | Cleveland Cavaliers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 43.1% | 39.2% | 71.9% | 54.6 | 51.7 |
| 2021-2022 | NBA | Cleveland Cavaliers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 43.5% | 31.3% | 74.5% | 51.1 | 48.1 |
| 2021-2022 | NBA | Indiana Pacers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44.7% | 32.3% | 76.0% | 53.0 | 49.6 |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | Indiana Pacers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44.3% | 31.8% | 82.2% | 53.5 | 49.3 |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | Houston Rockets | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | Brooklyn Nets | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 43.5% | 34.9% | 76.5% | 51.6 | 49.0 |
| 2019-2020 | NBA | Brooklyn Nets | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 42.5% | 37.3% | 70.6% | 51.5 | 48.0 |
| 2017-2018 | NBA | Brooklyn Nets | 9 | 27.9 | 11.4 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 10.8 | 9.9 | 41.2% | 27.3% | 77.8% | 49.1 | 45.9 |
| 2016-2017 | NBA | Brooklyn Nets | 2 | 26.3 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 36.0% | 18.2% | 100.0% | 42.5 | 40.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
STATSNBA · NBA · regular-season appearances. Coverage reflects stored source games. Participation unresolved for 10 of 70 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | @ | IND | W | 133-121 | 14 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-04-10 | @ | CHA | W | 118-100 | 14 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | - |
| 2026-04-08 | vs | MIL | W | 137-111 | 19 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12.0 | - |
| 2026-04-04 | @ | PHI | W | 116-93 | 21 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6.0 | - |
| 2026-04-02 | vs | MIN | W | 113-108 | 13 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-04-01 | vs | TOR | W | 127-116 | 19 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9.0 | - |
| 2026-03-31 | @ | OKC | L | 110-114 | 26 | 4-11 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5.0 | - |
| 2026-03-28 | @ | MIN | W | 109-87 | 20 | 4-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8.0 | - |
| 2026-03-25 | vs | ATL | L | 129-130 | 15 | 2-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | - |
| 2026-03-23 | vs | LAL | W | 113-110 | 16 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6.0 | - |
| 2026-03-20 | vs | GSW | W | 115-101 | 21 | 2-9 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.0 | - |
| 2026-03-19 | @ | WAS | W | 117-95 | 22 | 5-9 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 15.0 | - |
| 2026-03-17 | @ | WAS | W | 130-117 | 20 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10.0 | - |
| 2026-03-15 | @ | TOR | L | 108-119 | 20 | 3-8 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6.0 | - |
| 2026-03-13 | vs | MEM | W | 126-110 | 22 | 2-10 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -5.0 | - |
| 2026-03-07 | vs | BKN | L | 105-107 | 16 | 3-8 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4.0 | - |
| 2026-03-06 | @ | SAS | L | 106-121 | 20 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-03-04 | @ | CLE | L | 109-113 | 13 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-03-01 | @ | ORL | W | 106-92 | 20 | 4-10 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-02-28 | vs | CLE | W | 122-119 | 16 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-02-26 | vs | OKC | W | 124-116 | 17 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-02-24 | vs | SAS | L | 103-114 | 21 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-02-22 | @ | CHI | W | 126-110 | 17 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-02-20 | @ | NYK | W | 126-111 | 20 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9.0 | - |
| 2026-02-12 | @ | TOR | W | 113-95 | 17 | 3-8 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4.0 | +5.0 |
| 2026-02-10 | @ | CHA | W | 110-104 | 22 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | -20.0 |
| 2026-02-07 | vs | NYK | W | 118-80 | 18 | 3-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10.0 | -27.0 |
| 2026-02-06 | vs | WAS | L | 117-126 | 16 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7.0 | +4.0 |
| 2026-02-04 | vs | DEN | W | 124-121 | 20 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | +9.0 |
| 2026-01-20 | vs | BOS | W | 104-103 | 17 | 1-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
| 2026-01-18 | vs | IND | W | 121-78 | 20 | 4-10 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6.0 | -2.0 |
| 2026-01-16 | vs | PHX | W | 108-105 | 15 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | +10.0 |
| 2026-01-11 | vs | LAC | L | 92-98 | 23 | 4-9 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5.0 | -4.0 |
| 2026-01-08 | vs | CHI | W | 108-93 | 11 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7.0 | -4.0 |
| 2026-01-06 | vs | NYK | W | 121-90 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2026-01-04 | @ | CLE | W | 114-110 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2026-01-02 | vs | MIA | L | 112-118 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-12-31 | @ | LAL | W | 128-106 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-12-29 | @ | LAC | L | 99-112 | 12 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | -10.0 |
| 2025-12-27 | @ | UTA | L | 129-131 | 19 | 4-6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9.0 | +14.0 |
| 2025-12-24 | @ | SAC | W | 136-127 | 19 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9.0 | +12.0 |
| 2025-12-23 | @ | POR | W | 110-102 | 18 | 0-8 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | +2.0 |
| 2025-12-21 | vs | CHA | W | 112-86 | 17 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | +7.0 |
| 2025-12-19 | @ | DAL | L | 114-116 | 27 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.0 | -1.0 |
| 2025-12-16 | @ | BOS | W | 112-105 | 19 | 5-10 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6.0 | -5.0 |
| 2025-12-13 | vs | ATL | W | 142-115 | 23 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14.0 | +10.1 |
| 2025-12-07 | vs | MIL | W | 124-112 | 21 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8.0 | +19.0 |
| 2025-12-06 | vs | POR | W | 122-116 | 16 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | +0.0 |
| 2025-12-04 | @ | MIL | L | 109-113 | 23 | 1-10 | 1-8 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | -25.0 |
| 2025-12-02 | vs | ATL | W | 99-98 | 24 | 5-9 | 3-4 | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8.0 | +6.2 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ | MIA | W | 138-135 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-11-29 | vs | ORL | L | 109-112 | 23 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3.0 | -18.0 |
| 2025-11-26 | @ | BOS | L | 114-117 | 23 | 3-8 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7.0 | -8.0 |
| 2025-11-25 | @ | IND | W | 122-117 | 22 | 5-9 | 3-6 | 6-9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15.0 | -3.0 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ | MIL | W | 129-116 | 13 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.0 | -7.0 |
| 2025-11-19 | @ | ATL | W | 120-112 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-11-18 | vs | IND | W | 127-112 | 17 | 4-8 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10.0 | +1.0 |
| 2025-11-15 | vs | PHI | W | 114-105 | 22 | 5-8 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 14.0 | +6.0 |
| 2025-11-13 | vs | CHI | W | 124-113 | 21 | 8-11 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 12.0 | +3.0 |
| 2025-11-11 | vs | WAS | W | 137-135 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-11-10 | @ | PHI | W | 111-108 | 20 | 4-6 | 4-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11.0 | +6.0 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ | BKN | W | 125-107 | 20 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11.0 | +8.0 |
| 2025-11-06 | vs | UTA | W | 114-103 | 19 | 3-8 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3.0 | -3.0 |
| 2025-11-04 | @ | MEM | W | 114-106 | 20 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | +4.0 |
| 2025-11-02 | vs | DAL | W | 122-110 | 18 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | +0.0 |
| 2025-10-29 | vs | ORL | W | 135-116 | 15 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | +15.0 |
| 2025-10-27 | vs | CLE | L | 95-116 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-10-26 | vs | BOS | W | 119-113 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-10-25 | @ | HOU | W | 115-111 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2025-10-23 | @ | CHI | L | 111-115 | 21 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4.0 | +4.0 |