C. Wilson-Stewart
Team: Lafayette Leopards
Position: C
Season Averages — 2006-2007
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 14.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 35.0% | 26.7% | 0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-2007 | NCAAM | Lafayette Leopards | 6 | 14.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 35.0% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 45.0 | 45.0 |
| 2005-2006 | NCAAM | Lafayette Leopards | 3 | 20.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 31.8% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 38.6 | 38.6 |
| 2004-2005 | NCAAM | Lafayette Leopards | 26 | 30.8 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 10.3 | 1.2 | 30.9% | 28.5% | 63.0% | 41.2 | 38.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-02-28 | @ | Holy Cross Crusaders | L | 53-83 | 13 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2007-02-23 | @ | American University | L | 67-78 | 17 | 4-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | - |
| 2007-02-21 | @ | Army Black Knights | L | 65-83 | 12 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2007-02-18 | vs | Lehigh Mountain Hawk | W | 75-71 | 18 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | - |
| 2007-02-15 | @ | Bucknell Bison | L | 58-76 | 19 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | - |
| 2007-02-07 | vs | Colgate Raiders | L | 51-54 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |