S. Creason
Team: Pepperdine
Season Averages — 2012-2013
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 66.7% | 0% | 80.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Pepperdine Waves | 1 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 73.2 | 66.7 |
| 2007-2008 | NCAAM | Colorado State Rams | 19 | 25.6 | 11.9 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 8.3 | 9.9 | 56.7% | 0.0% | 78.7% | 61.5 | 56.7 |
| 2006-2007 | NCAAM | Colorado State Rams | 9 | 27.2 | 10.2 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 9.2 | 71.7% | 0.0% | 69.6% | 72.9 | 71.7 |
| 2005-2006 | NCAAM | Colorado State Rams | 27 | 22.1 | 7.9 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 8.1 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 72.3% | 66.9 | 61.5 |
| 2004-2005 | NCAAM | Colorado State Rams | 19 | 17.7 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 49.6 | 46.2 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-12-28 | vs | Fresno Pacific Sunbi | W | 60-59 | 0 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | - |