K. Shiloh
Team: Colorado Buffaloes
Season Averages — 2012-2013
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 53.8% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Colorado Buffaloes | 1 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 53.8% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 62.8 | 57.7 |
| 2006-2007 | NCAAM | Nevada Wolf Pack | 30 | 29.9 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 9.1 | 43.6% | 40.2% | 73.0% | 57.3 | 53.4 |
| 2005-2006 | NCAAM | Nevada Wolf Pack | 29 | 27.0 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 6.6 | 7.0 | 43.8% | 50.6% | 63.9% | 57.9 | 55.5 |
| 2004-2005 | NCAAM | Nevada Wolf Pack | 26 | 29.8 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 31.1% | 24.6% | 63.0% | 40.9 | 36.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-12-29 | vs | Hartford Hawks | W | 80-52 | 0 | 7-13 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 15 | - |