Jeremy Fuchs
Team: Marywood
Career Averages
NCAA · NCAAMD3 · recorded game logs across selected-source seasons. Coverage reflects stored games; missing source statistics remain unknown.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | Marywood | 6 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 62.2 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-25 | @ | Centenary (NJ) | L | 64-83 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2025-01-11 | vs | Pratt | W | 81-59 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | - |
| 2024-12-30 | vs | Mt. St. Mary (NY) | W | 89-64 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2024-12-20 | @ | Stockton | L | 63-92 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | - |
| 2024-12-03 | @ | NYU | L | 57-82 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2024-11-08 | @ | Bryn Athyn | W | 88-56 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | - |