Dwayne Jr.
Team: Aurora University
Season Averages โ 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 27.1 | 10.3 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 6.8 | 12.6 | 54.7% | 35.7% | 78.9% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | Aurora University | 25 | 27.1 | 10.3 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 6.8 | 12.6 | 54.7% | 35.7% | 78.9% | 63.9 | 59.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-26 | @ | St. Norbert | L | 72-83 | 33 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | - |
| 2025-02-22 | @ | Dominican (IL) | L | 97-101 | 12 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2025-02-19 | vs | Lakeland | W | 109-60 | 22 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | @ | Concordia Wisconsin | W | 67-66 | 27 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | - |
| 2025-02-13 | vs | Concordia Chicago | L | 69-74 | 32 | 4-11 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | vs | MSOE | L | 86-94 | 29 | 4-6 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 17 | - |
| 2025-02-05 | @ | Illinois Tech | W | 96-54 | 22 | 7-10 | 1-2 | 4-6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 21 | - |
| 2025-01-29 | @ | Benedictine (IL) | L | 73-75 | 34 | 6-10 | 3-6 | 4-6 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | @ | Wis. Lutheran | L | 78-91 | 24 | 8-11 | 2-2 | 5-5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 20 | - |
| 2025-01-22 | vs | Rockford | W | 102-90 | 28 | 5-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | vs | St. Norbert | W | 76-62 | 37 | 2-9 | 0-3 | 6-6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | - |
| 2025-01-15 | vs | Edgewood | W | 96-66 | 30 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22 | - |
| 2025-01-11 | vs | Marian (WI) | L | 67-68 | 17 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | - |
| 2025-01-08 | vs | Dominican (IL) | W | 98-64 | 30 | 5-12 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | @ | Concordia Chicago | L | 64-67 | 30 | 5-8 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | - |
| 2024-12-30 | vs | Monmouth (IL) | W | 74-71 | 16 | 3-5 | 2-3 | 4-4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | - |
| 2024-12-17 | @ | Albion | W | 60-58 | 16 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | @ | Marian (WI) | L | 64-72 | 35 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 6-9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | @ | St. Norbert | L | 63-74 | 36 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - |
| 2024-12-04 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | W | 75-68 | 22 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | - |
| 2024-11-26 | @ | Millikin | L | 45-49 | 32 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | - |
| 2024-11-20 | vs | Wis.-Whitewater | L | 72-75 | 34 | 7-9 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | @ | MSOE | W | 86-82 | 29 | 3-9 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 13 | - |
| 2024-11-12 | vs | North Central (IL) | L | 71-78 | 29 | 4-7 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | - |
| 2024-11-08 | vs | Dubuque | L | 76-88 | 21 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | - |